Page 13 of 121 FirstFirst ... 311121314152363113 ... LastLast
Results 181 to 195 of 1802
  1. #181
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    Interclub Pennant Division 1
    Round 5 Results

    Code:
    Modbury Marauders 	4		Grasshoppers		0
    Norwood Red 		1		Matisons 		3
    Norwood Blue 		2		Adelaide		2
    Modbury Massacre  	3		Knights & Bytes		1
    Progress
    Matisons 15, Adelaide 13½, Norwood Blue 12,
    Modbury Marauders 10½, Modbury Massacre 10, Norwood Red 8,
    Knights & Bytes 7 ½, Grasshoppers 3½.

    Interclub Pennant Division 2
    Round 5 Results

    Code:
    Norwood Grey 		0		ABZS			4
    Modbury Bison		2		Knights & Bytes Lions	2
    Modbury Barons		2		Adelaide		2
    Norwood Black		½ 		Knights & Bytes Tigers	2½
    Progress
    ABZS 15½, Norwood Grey 12½, Adelaide 12½, Modbury Bison 11½,
    Modbury Barons 11, Knights & Bytes Tigers 6, Norwood Black 5½,
    Knights & Bytes Lions 3½.

  2. #182
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816

    Reminder to all interested players

    SOUTH AUSTRALIAN
    LIGHTNING CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
    2009


    TUESDAY 3rd NOVEMBER

    ENTRIES CLOSE 7.15pm – 7.30 pm START


    RATE OF PLAY 5 MINUTES EACH ON THE CLOCK

    VENUE - CHESS CENTRE OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA,
    10 RANELAGH STREET, ADELAIDE
    Telephone 8211 7189

    PRIZES AND TROPHIES DEPEND ON ENTRIES

    ENTRY FEE - $12 BEFORE 11pm MONDAY 2nd NOVEMBER

    LATE ENTRY $15


    Online entry and pdf entry forms available at www.sachess.org

  3. #183
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    Interclub Pennant Division 1
    Round 6 Results


    Code:
    Knights & Bytes		2½		Grasshoppers		1½
    Adelaide		2½		Modbury Massacre  	1½
    Matisons 		3½		Norwood Blue 	        ½	
    Modbury Marauders 	1½		Norwood Red 		2½
    Progress
    Code:
    Matisons 18½, Adelaide  16, Norwood Blue 12½, 
    Modbury Marauders 12, Modbury Massacre 11½, Norwood Red 10½,
    Knights & Bytes 10, Grasshoppers 5.
    Interclub Pennant Division 2
    Round 6 Results


    Code:
    ABZS			3 		Knights & Bytes Tigers	1
    Adelaide		4		Norwood Black		0
    Knights & Bytes Lions	1½		Modbury Barons		1½
    Norwood Grey 		1		Modbury Bison		3
    Progress
    Code:
    ABZS 18½, Adelaide 16½,  Modbury Bison 14½,  Norwood Grey 13½,
    Modbury Barons 12½, Knights & Bytes Tigers 7, Norwood Black 5½, 
    Knights & Bytes Lions 5.

  4. #184
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    Interclub Pennant Division 1
    Round 7 Results (Final)

    Code:
    Norwood Red 		4		Grasshoppers			
    Norwood Blue 		4		Modbury Marauders 	0
    Modbury Massacre  	1½		Matisons 		3½
    Knights & Bytes		2½		Adelaide		2½
    Progress
    Code:
    Matisons 21, Adelaide  18½, Norwood Blue 16½,
    Norwood Red 14½, Modbury Massacre 13, Modbury Marauders 12,
    Knights & Bytes 11½, Grasshoppers 5.
    Interclub Pennant Division 2
    Round 7 Results (Final)

    Code:
    Modbury Bison		1½		ABZS			2½
    Modbury Barons		3		Norwood Grey 		1
    Norwood Black		2		Knights & Bytes Lions	2
    Knights & Bytes Tigers	1		Adelaide		3
    Progress
    Code:
    ABZS 21, Adelaide 19½, Modbury Bison 16, Modbury Barons 15½, 
    Norwood Grey 14½, Knights & Bytes Tigers 8, Norwood Black 7½,
    Knights & Bytes Lions 7.
    Presentations will be next Tuesday, November 3, at the South Australian Lightning Chess Championship

  5. #185
    CC Candidate Master sleepless's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Posts
    218

    Pennant pgns

    Pennant Division 1 pgns are now complete and available from the SACA website.

    www.sachess.org

  6. #186
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    SA Blitz Chess Championship 2009
    Round 11 Cross Table (Final)

    Code:
    No Name                 Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10   11  
    
    1  Srdic, Goran         2010 9     10:W  8:W  7:W 20:W  4:W  9:W  2:L  3:L 11:W  5:W 12:W  
    2  Mdinaradze, Edgar    1862 9     23:W 16:W  3:W  4:L 20:W  7:W  1:W  5:L  8:W 15:W  6:W
    3  Cameron, Alistair    1865 8     11:W 12:W  2:L  9:L 18:W  4:W 10:W  1:W  5:W  6:L  7:W
    4  Saint, Andrew        1819 8     14:W  6:D 21:W  2:W  1:L  3:L 16:W  7:W 15:D 10:W 17:W
    5  Amini, Amir          1901 7      6:L 14:L 25:W 23:W 11:W 13:W  9:W  2:W  3:L  1:L 16:W
    6  Worthley, Stephen    1452 6.5    5:W  4:D 20:L 17:W 12:W  8:L 13:L 18:W  7:W  3:W  2:L
    7  Juszczynski, Mathew  1834 6     13:W  9:W  1:L 12:W 10:W  2:L  8:W  4:L  6:L 11:W  3:L
    8  Zulfic, Fedja        1788 6     24:W  1:L 11:W 10:L 15:W  6:W  7:L 17:W  2:L 12:L 21:W
    9  Ivkovic, Novica      1503 6     22:W  7:L 14:W  3:W 13:W  1:L  5:L 11:L 12:L 26:W 19:W
    10 Mading, John Thon    1486 6      1:L 24:W 19:W  8:W  7:L 16:W  3:L 15:L 13:W  4:L 26:W
    11 Staak, Eric          1423 6      3:L 26:W  8:L 14:W  5:L 20:W 12:W  9:W  1:L  7:L 22:W
    12 Atrens, Edvard       1651 6     26:W  3:L 23:W  7:L  6:L 24:W 11:L 13:W  9:W  8:W  1:L
    13 Shohani, Ammar       1400 6      7:L 22:W 17:W 16:W  9:L  5:L  6:W 12:L 10:L 25:W 23:W
    14 Low, Brandon         1288 6      4:L  5:W  9:L 11:L 17:L 26:W 18:L 25:W 23:W 20:W 24:W
    15 Lucero, Antonio C         5.5   17:W 19:L 16:L 21:W  8:L 18:W 23:W 10:W  4:D  2:L 20:L
    16 Kelly, John          1734 5.5   25:W  2:L 15:W 13:L 24:W 10:L  4:L 20:W 17:D 21:W  5:L
    17 Lidums, Aivars       1594 5.5   15:L 18:W 13:L  6:L 14:W 23:W 20:W  8:L 16:D 22:W  4:L
    18 Colliver, Scott      1273 5     21:L 17:L 26:W 19:W  3:L 15:L 14:W  6:L 24:W 23:L 25:W
    19 Ferro, Miguel        1954 5     20:L 15:W 10:L 18:L 23:L 21:L 22:W 26:W 25:W 24:W  9:L
    20 Haydn, Gavin         1469 4     19:W 21:W  6:W  1:L  2:L 11:L 17:L 16:L 22:L 14:L 15:W
    21 Sykes, Alexander K I 1798 3.5   18:W 20:L  4:L 15:L 22:D 19:W 25:L 24:L 26:W 16:L  8:L
    22 Lawton, Richard           3.5    9:L 13:L 24:L 26:W 21:D 25:L 19:L 23:W 20:W 17:L 11:L
    23 Walshe, D Bradley    1413 3      2:L 25:W 12:L  5:L 19:W 17:L 15:L 22:L 14:L 18:W 13:L
    24 Glascott, Brent      1197 3      8:L 10:L 22:W 25:W 16:L 12:L 26:L 21:W 18:L 19:L 14:L
    25 Vuckov, George       1147 3     16:L 23:L  5:L 24:L 26:W 22:W 21:W 14:L 19:L 13:L 18:L
    26 Atrens, Karlis       1072 1     12:L 11:L 18:L 22:L 25:L 14:L 24:W 19:L 21:L  9:L 10:L
    
    by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
    Playoff for the title was won by Gora Srdic 2 - 1
    Congratulations Goran

  7. #187
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    Reminder to all interested players

    Lidums November Fischer Allegro 2009

    Tuesday 10th of November

    Five Rounds



    RATE OF PLAY 15 MINUTES EACH + 2 SECONDS A MOVE

    VENUE - CHESS CENTRE OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA,
    10 RANELAGH STREET, ADELAIDE. TELEPHONE 8211 7189

    FIRST AND SECTIONAL PRIZE WINNERS DEPEND ON ENTRIES


    Entry Fee - $10 if before 11pm Monday 9th of November
    Late entry $12 - Final entries close 7.15pm – 7.30pm start


    Online entry available. Check our Website at www.sachess.org

    All Players must check in, in person, no later than 15 minutes before the first round.

  8. #188
    CC Candidate Master sleepless's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Posts
    218

    SA Blitz Championship Play-off

    11 blitz rounds, two players tied for first place, a five minute break, a further three rounds to break the tie, a punched board number and a game commenced without the clock started. Tension was evident and it was fascinating stuff.

    Tie break games available at http://sachess.org/

  9. #189
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    [
    A reminder to all interested players

    NOVEMBER RAPID 2009

    TUESDAYS - November 17 & November 24

    SIX ROUNDS

    RATE OF PLAY - FISCHER RAPID 20 MINUTES + 10 SECONDS A MOVE

    VENUE - CHESS CENTRE OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA,
    10 RANELAGH STREET, ADELAIDE

    PRIZES AND TROPHIES DEPEND ON ENTRIES

    ENTRY FEE - $25 If before 11pm Monday 16th November - LATE ENTRY $30

    FINAL ENTRIES CLOSE 7.15pm TUESDAY 17th – 7.30pm START

    Online entry available, check our Website at www.sachess.org

    All Players must check in, in person, no later than 15 minutes before the first round.

    Forfeits must be avoided if at all possible, if you have a problem, please notify the Arbiter



  10. #190
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    Lidums November Allegro 2009
    Round 5 (Final) Cross Table

    Code:
    No Name                        Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5  
    
    1  Cameron, Alistair           1865 4.5   24:W 14:W  5:W  4:W  2:D
    2  Juszczynski, Mathew         1904 4     20:D 15:W  8:W  9:W  1:D
    3  Sykes, Alexander K I        1844 4     17:W  8:L 15:W 14:W 11:W
    4  Mdinaradze, Edgar           1904 3.5    6:W 11:W  9:W  1:L  5:D
    5  Kerr, Bill                  1835 3.5   21:W 12:W  1:L  8:W  4:D
    6  Haydn, Gavin                1469 3.5    4:L 20:W  7:D 16:W 12:W
    7  Cloudsdale, Colin           1717 3.5   16:W  9:L  6:D 13:W 14:W
    8  Mading, John Thon           1486 3     10:W  3:W  2:L  5:L 17:W
    9  Hoff, Michael R             1848 3     13:W  7:W  4:L  2:L 18:W
    10 Sanders, Michael J          1162 3      8:L 18:W 11:L 19:W 15:W
    11 Paprzycki, Eryk             1670 2.5   22:W  4:L 10:W 12:D  3:L
    12 Kelly, John                 1571 2.5   19:W  5:L 17:W 11:D  6:L
    13 Hatch, John H               1345 2.5    9:L 16:D 23:W  7:L 20:W
    14 Lutley, Philip              1556 2     23:W  1:L 21:W  3:L  7:L
    15 Miller, Anthony Christopher 1492 2     18:W  2:L  3:L 21:W 10:L
    16 Selvanderan, Timothy        829  2      7:L 13:D 20:W  6:L 21:D
    17 Glascott, Brent             1197 2      3:L 22:W 12:L 23:W  8:L
    18 Lawton, Richard                  2     15:L 10:L 24:W 22:W  9:L
    19 Vasile, Franko                   2     12:L 21:L 22:W 10:L 23:W
    20 Wedding, William            1406 1.5    2:D  6:L 16:L  0:W 13:L
    21 Vuckov, George              1147 1.5    5:L 19:W 14:L 15:L 16:D
    22 Gregoric, Peter                  1     11:L 17:L 19:L 18:L  0:W
    23 Bamess, Duane                    1     14:L 24:W 13:L 17:L 19:L
    24 Shohani, Ammar              1400 0      1:L 23:L 18:L  0:   0: 
    
    by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

  11. #191
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    November Rapid 2009
    Round 3 Cross Table

    Code:
    No Name                           Loc  Total  1    2    3  
    
    1  Srdic, Goran                   2010 3     14:W  8:W  6:W
    2  Juszczynski, Mathew            1834 3     19:W  9:W  5:W
    3  Shohani, Ammar                 1400 2.5   16:W 13:D 12:W
    4  Zulfic, Fedja                  1788 2.5   22:W 12:D 13:W
    5  Bamess, Duane                       2      0:W 10:W  2:L
    6  Staak, Eric                    1423 2     20:W  7:W  1:L
    7  Mdinaradze, Edgar              1862 2     17:W  6:L 14:W
    8  Paprzycki, Eryk                1670 2     23:W  1:L 18:W
    9  Haydn, Gavin                   1469 2     24:W  2:L 16:W
    10 Saint, Andrew                  1819 2     15:W  5:L 17:W
    11 Ajith, Chol Solomon            1626 2      0:L 22:W 15:W
    12 Anderson-Smith, William (Bill) 1865 1.5   18:W  4:D  3:L
    13 Sykes, Alexander K I           1798 1.5   21:W  3:D  4:L
    14 Hatch, John H                  1345 1      1:L 21:W  7:L
    15 Bortsova, Natasha              1131 1     10:L 20:W 11:L
    16 Buck, Tony                          1      3:L 19:W  9:L
    17 Glascott, Brent                1197 1      7:L 23:W 10:L
    18 Sag, Andrew                    1345 1     12:L 24:W  8:L
    19 Vuckov, George                 1147 1      2:L 16:L 22:W
    20 MacAdam, Alex                       1      6:L 15:L 23:W
    21 Nelson, Ned                    165  1     13:L 14:L 24:W
    22 Gregoric, Peter                     0      4:L 11:L 19:L
    23 Lawton, Richard                     0      8:L 17:L 20:L
    24 Vasile, Franko                      0      9:L 18:L 21:L
    
    by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

  12. #192
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    November Rapid 2009
    Round 4 Draw

    Code:
    No Name                      Loc  Total  Result   Name                Loc  Total
    
     1 Srdic, Goran              2010 [3]       :     Juszczynski, Mathew 1834 [3]  
     2 Shohani, Ammar            1400 [2.5]     :     Zulfic, Fedja       1788 [2.5]
     3 Bamess, Duane                  [2]       :     Mdinaradze, Edgar   1862 [2]  
     4 Staak, Eric               1423 [2]       :     Saint, Andrew       1819 [2]  
     5 Paprzycki, Eryk           1670 [2]       :     Ajith, Chol Solomon 1626 [2]  
     6 Anderson-Smith, William   1865 [1.5]     :     Haydn, Gavin        1469 [2]  
     7 Sykes, Alexander K I      1798 [1.5]     :     Sag, Andrew         1345 [1]  
     8 Hatch, John H             1345 [1]       :     Bortsova, Natasha   1131 [1]  
     9 Glascott, Brent           1197 [1]       :     Nelson, Ned         165  [1]  
    10 MacAdam, Alex                  [1]       :     Vuckov, George      1147 [1]  
    11 Buck, Tony                     [1]       :     Lawton, Richard          [0]  
    12 Gregoric, Peter                [0]       :     Vasile, Franko           [0]  
    
    by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

  13. #193
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    November Rapid 2009
    Round 6 (Final) Cross Table

    Code:
    No Name                           Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
    
    1  Juszczynski, Mathew            1834 5      7:W  5:W 17:W  2:W  4:W  3:L
    2  Srdic, Goran                   2010 5     14:W  6:W 10:W  1:L 11:W  8:W
    3  Mdinaradze, Edgar              1862 5     13:W 10:L 14:W 17:W  5:W  1:W
    4  Zulfic, Fedja                  1788 4.5   18:W 15:D  8:W  9:W  1:L 11:W
    5  Haydn, Gavin                   1469 4     25:W  1:L 12:W 15:W  3:L 13:W
    6  Paprzycki, Eryk                1670 4     24:W  2:L 20:W 19:+  8:L  9:W
    7  Vuckov, George                 1147 4      1:L 12:L 18:W 22:W 14:W 17:W
    8  Sykes, Alexander K I           1798 3.5   23:W  9:D  4:L 20:W  6:W  2:L
    9  Shohani, Ammar                 1400 3.5   12:W  8:D 15:W  4:L 10:W  6:L
    10 Staak, Eric                    1423 3     22:W  3:W  2:L 11:L  9:L 18:W
    11 Saint, Andrew                  1819 3     16:W 17:L 13:W 10:W  2:L  4:L
    12 Buck, Tony                          3      9:L  7:W  5:L 24:L 23:W 20:W
    13 Glascott, Brent                1197 3      3:L 24:W 11:L 23:W 17:W  5:L
    14 Hatch, John H                  1345 2.5    2:L 23:W  3:L 16:W  7:L 15:D
    15 Anderson-Smith, William (Bill) 1865 2.5   20:W  4:D  9:L  5:L 16:D 14:D
    16 Bortsova, Natasha              1131 2.5   11:L 22:W 19:L 14:L 15:D 23:W
    17 Bamess, Duane                       2      0:W 11:W  1:L  3:L 13:L  7:L
    18 Gregoric, Peter                     2      4:L 19:L  7:L 25:W 24:W 10:L
    19 Ajith, Chol Solomon            1626 2      0:L 18:W 16:W  6:-  0:L  0:L
    20 Sag, Andrew                    1345 2     15:L 25:W  6:L  8:L 22:W 12:L
    21 Ivkovic, Novica                1503 2      0:   0:   0:   0:  25:W 24:W
    22 MacAdam, Alex                       2     10:L 16:L 24:W  7:L 20:L 25:W
    23 Nelson, Ned                    165  1      8:L 14:L 25:W 13:L 12:L 16:L
    24 Lawton, Richard                     1      6:L 13:L 22:L 12:W 18:L 21:L
    25 Vasile, Franko                      0      5:L 20:L 23:L 18:L 21:L 22:L
    
    by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

  14. #194
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    Lidums December
    Fischer Allegro 2009


    Tuesday 1st of December

    Five Rounds

    RATE OF PLAY 15 MINUTES EACH + 2 SECONDS A MOVE

    VENUE - CHESS CENTRE OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA,
    10 RANELAGH STREET, ADELAIDE. TELEPHONE 8211 7189

    FIRST AND SECTIONAL PRIZE WINNERS
    GET FREE ENTRY TO LIDUMS AUSTRALIAN ALLEGRO


    Entry Fee - $10 if before 11pm Monday 30th of November
    Late entry $12 - Final entries close 7.15pm – 7.30pm start

    Entries to SACA Tournament Secretary, 10 Ranelagh Street, Adelaide, 5000

    Online entry available check our Website at www.sachess.org

    All Players must check in, in person, no later than 15 minutes before the first round.

  15. #195
    CC International Master William AS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,816
    Lidums December Allegro 2009
    Round 5 (Final) Cross Table

    Code:
    No Name                 Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5  
    
    1  Jelic, Mato          1795 5     16:W 10:W 11:W  5:W  3:W
    2  Kempen, Leon         1684 4     22:W  7:W  3:L 15:W  4:W
    3  Mdinaradze, Edgar    1876 3.5   17:W  8:D  2:W 10:W  1:L
    4  Zulfic, Fedja        1788 3.5   20:W  9:W  5:D  8:W  2:L
    5  Sykes, Alexander K I 1797 3.5   14:W 15:W  4:D  1:L 12:W
    6  Staak, Eric          1423 3.5   12:D 21:W  8:L  9:W 15:W
    7  Saint, Andrew        1819 3.5   18:W  2:L 16:W 11:W  8:D
    8  Kelly, John          1713 3     13:W  3:D  6:W  4:L  7:D
    9  Haydn, Gavin         1513 3     23:W  4:L 13:W  6:L 16:W
    10 Howard, George       1633 3     24:W  1:L 20:W  3:L 17:W
    11 Ivkovic, Novica      1503 2.5   25:+ 12:W  1:L  7:L 13:D
    12 Ferro, Miguel        1954 2.5    6:D 11:L 19:W 18:W  5:L
    13 Bamess, Duane             2.5    8:L 17:W  9:L 21:W 11:D
    14 Glascott, Brent      1197 2.5    5:L 19:D 17:L 24:+ 21:W
    15 Paprzycki, Eryk      1665 2     19:W  5:L 18:W  2:L  6:L
    16 Vuckov, George       1130 2      1:L 22:W  7:L 23:W  9:L
    17 Hatch, John H        1314 2      3:L 13:L 14:W 20:W 10:L
    18 Shohani, Ammar       1250 2      7:L 24:W 15:L 12:L 20:W
    19 Lawton, Richard           1.5   15:L 14:D 12:L 22:L 23:W
    20 Nelson, Ned          165  1      4:L 23:W 10:L 17:L 18:L
    21 Kramer, Warren       1324 1      0:   6:L 24:W 13:L 14:L
    22 Gregoric, Peter           1      2:L 16:L 23:L 19:W  0:L
    23 Renford, Des              1      9:L 20:L 22:W 16:L 19:L
    24 Vasile, Franko            0     10:L 18:L 21:L 14:-  0: 
    25 Lu, Yong (Rick)           0     11:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
    
    by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 7 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 7 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. How to increase chess participation.
    By ursogr8 in forum Australian Chess
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 22-04-2005, 05:02 PM
  2. Need Support for our cause to save the confused Chess World!
    By mythoskaos in forum General Chess Chat
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 04-04-2004, 09:44 PM
  3. australian chess and sex
    By chesslover in forum Australian Chess
    Replies: 55
    Last Post: 24-03-2004, 10:24 AM
  4. The role of clubs in chess
    By chesslover in forum Australian Chess
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 12-02-2004, 06:00 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •