Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 25
  1. #1
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970

    Hosworth Foundation Tournaments, Adelaide, October 1-3

    Hosworth Foundation FIDE Open 2022

    When: 1st, 2nd, and 3rd of October
    Venue: The Chess Centre of South Australia,
    10 Ranelagh Street, Adelaide.
    Format: 6 Rounds, Swiss System
    Rated: FIDE and ACF Rated. FIDE rules apply.
    Schedule: Rounds start at 10am and 2:30pm each day
    Time Control: Fischer Classic 90 Minutes + 30 Seconds a move
    Entry fee: Adults: $100
    Concession: $80
    Juniors: $60
    Forfieit Time: 30 minutes
    Entry form: https://sachess.org.au/wp-content/up...2022-Entry.pdf
    Online Entry: https://www.trybooking.com/events/landing?eid=964054&


    Hosworth Foundation FIDE High Flyers U1600 2022

    When: 1st, 2nd, and 3rd of October
    Venue: The Chess Centre of South Australia,
    10 Ranelagh Street, Adelaide.
    Format: 9 Rounds, Swiss System
    Rated: FIDE and ACF Rated. FIDE rules apply.
    Schedule: Rounds start at 10am, 1pm and 4pm each day
    Time Control: Fischer Classic 60 Minutes + 30 Seconds a move
    Entry fee: Adults: $80
    Concession: $60
    Juniors: $50
    Forfieit Time: 30 minutes
    Entry Form: https://sachess.org.au/wp-content/up...2022-Entry.pdf
    Online Entry: https://www.trybooking.com/events/landing?eid=964057&

    Chief Arbiter: NA Scott Colliver
    Assistant Arbiter: NA Aaron Perkins


    Please enter online as early as possible.

  2. #2
    CC Grandmaster
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    19,149
    One little suggestion: Entry fees are quite high but no mention of the prizes guaranteed/offered. I think many players would be happy to see what prizes are in advance. Also, no mention that IMs/GMs get free entry.
    Interested in Chess Lessons?
    Email webbaron!@gmail.com for more Info!

  3. #3
    CC Grandmaster
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    19,149
    Quote Originally Posted by MichaelBaron View Post
    One little suggestion: Entry fees are quite high but no mention of the prizes guaranteed/offered. I think many players would be happy to see what prizes are in advance. Also, no mention that IMs/GMs get free entry.
    Example from Victoria:
    Vic Open
    Prizes:
    (Total prize pool of $3,750 - All guaranteed!)
    1st: $1,200
    2nd: $700
    3rd: $350
    4th: $250
    5th: $125
    Rating 1: 1st: $250, 2nd $125
    Rating 2: 1st: $250, 2nd $125
    Rating 3: 1st: $250, 2nd $125
    Entry Fees:
    $90 Full, $80 Concession / Junior
    $10 Early Bird Discount if paid by Saturday 4 June
    GMs/WGMs & IMs/WIMs are free if entered by Saturday 4th June
    Interested in Chess Lessons?
    Email webbaron!@gmail.com for more Info!

  4. #4
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    Quote Originally Posted by MichaelBaron View Post
    One little suggestion: Entry fees are quite high but no mention of the prizes guaranteed/offered. I think many players would be happy to see what prizes are in advance. Also, no mention that IMs/GMs get free entry.
    There is prize money listed on the entry forms, but you are right it would be good to list it on here, thank you for the suggestion

    Hosworth Foundation FIDE Open Prizes

    1st $700
    2nd $500
    3rd $400

    Best Rating Improvement and Best Rating Bracket $200
    2nd Best Rating Bracket and Best Junior $100

    Hosworth Foudation High Flyers Under 1600 Prizes

    1st $350
    2nd $250
    3rd $150

    Best Rating Improvement and Best Rating Bracket $100
    2nd Best Rating Bracket and Best Junior $80

    And in both tournaments there is the option of taking 1 1/2 point bye

  5. #5
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    And I can confirm GMs, IMs, WGM and WIMs will be given free entry.

  6. #6
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    Daylight Savings will start in South Australia on Sunday the 2nd of October, the second day of the tournament. Players please make sure you adjust your clocks forward one hour so that you get to the first round on Sunday, which is 10:00am for both tournaments.

    If you have any enquiries or need to contact someone during the tournament you can
    Email tournaments@sachess.org.au or
    Text or ring Aaron Perkins on 0478071784 or
    Text or ring me, Scott Colliver on 0428443573
    Please remember to say who is texting if you text either of us.

    Please enter early and remember entries on the morning of October 1st will incur a $10 late fee. If you enter online, you can pay on the 1st without a late fee.

  7. #7
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    A reminder to anyone planning to play to please enter before Saturday morning. Also make sure you get to the tournament early on Saturday so we can start on time.

    Hosworth Foundation FIDE Open 2022
    Online Entry: https://www.trybooking.com/events/landing?eid=964054&

    Hosworth Foundation FIDE High Flyers U1600 2022
    Online Entry: https://www.trybooking.com/events/landing?eid=964057&

  8. #8
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    The entries for both tournaments have been coming in.
    At the moment the top seeds in the Hosworth Foundation FIDE Open are Kyle Leaver and Edgar Mdinaradze.
    The top seends in the Hosworth Foundation High Flyers U1600 are Michael Lazarou and Aaron Perkins.

    If you are going to play and have not entered please enter online on Friday.
    If you enter on Saturday morning you will be charged a $10 late fee.
    Please arrive early to pay if you have not paid already.
    If you arrive late on Saturday morning to enter you might find yourself being a late entry for round 2.

  9. #9
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    The Tournaments have started with 17 in the open and 20 in the under 1600

    WFM Chi Phan is top seed for the Open followed by Kyle Leaver

    The top seeds in the under 1600 are Michael Lazarou, Aaron Perkins and Matthew Juszcynski.
    Last edited by Scott Colliver; 01-10-2022 at 03:36 PM.

  10. #10
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    Hosworth Foundation High Flyers U1600 2022: Results of round 1

    Code:
      1 = Cirami,Amelia        ( 0.0) - Lazarou,Michael      ( 0.0) =  10 -   1 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      2 = Perkins,Aaron        ( 0.0) - Liyanage,Dewmi       ( 0.0) =   2 -  11 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      3 = Cirami,Oliver        ( 0.0) - Juszczynski,Mathew   ( 0.0) =  12 -   3 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      4 = Georgitsis,Xavier    ( 0.0) - Horlin-Smith,Alexand ( 0.0) =   4 -  13 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      5 = Kadi,Tahnee          ( 0.0) - Lee,Juno             ( 0.0) =  14 -   5 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      6 = Balachander,Keshav   ( 0.0) - Krdea,Amar           ( 0.0) =   6 -  15 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      7 = Lee,Adam             ( 0.0) - Roberts,Joo Yung     ( 0.0) =  16 -   7 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      8 = Puccetti,Ryan        ( 0.0) - Reiner,Declan        ( 0.0) =  18 -   8 =  - 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 = Koodrin,Zina         ( 0.0) - Savery,Tamsin        ( 0.0) =   9 -  19 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 = Yan,Patrick          ( 0.0) - Nagpal,Kavish        ( 0.0) =  20 -  17 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hosworth Foundation FIDE Open 2022: Results of round 1

    Code:
      1 = Phan,Nguyen Mai Chi  ( 0.0) - Retnaraja,Athena-Mal ( 0.0) =   1 -   9 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      2 = Brockman,Roland      ( 0.0) - Leaver,Kyle          ( 0.0) =  10 -   2 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      3 = Mdinaradze,Edgar     ( 0.0) - Dundas,Callum        ( 0.0) =   3 -  11 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      4 = Newbold,Charles      ( 0.0) - Retnaraja,Ethan      ( 0.0) =  12 -   4 =  - 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      5 = Balachander,Tharan   ( 0.0) - Charters,Jamie D     ( 0.0) =   5 -  13 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      6 = Jeanes,David         ( 0.0) - Pritchard,Max        ( 0.0) =  14 -   6 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      7 = Maria,Alistair       ( 0.0) - Whyte,Alastair       ( 0.0) =   7 -  15 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      8 = Duong, Kim           ( 0.0) - White,Henry          ( 0.0) =  16 -   8 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 = Nagpal, Vir          ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  17 -   0 = 1

  11. #11
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    Hosworth Foundation High Flyers U1600 2022: Results of round 2

    Code:
      1 = Lazarou,Michael      ( 1.0) - Lee,Juno             ( 1.0) =   1 -   5 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      2 = Roberts,Joo Yung     ( 1.0) - Perkins,Aaron        ( 1.0) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      3 = Juszczynski,Mathew   ( 1.0) - Balachander,Keshav   ( 1.0) =   3 -   6 =  - 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      4 = Nagpal,Kavish        ( 1.0) - Georgitsis,Xavier    ( 1.0) =  17 -   4 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      5 = Savery,Tamsin        ( 1.0) - Puccetti,Ryan        ( 0.5) =  19 -  18 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      6 = Reiner,Declan        ( 0.5) - Koodrin,Zina         ( 0.0) =   8 -   9 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      7 = Kadi,Tahnee          ( 0.0) - Cirami,Amelia        ( 0.0) =  14 -  10 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      8 = Liyanage,Dewmi       ( 0.0) - Lee,Adam             ( 0.0) =  11 -  16 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 = Krdea,Amar           ( 0.0) - Cirami,Oliver        ( 0.0) =  15 -  12 = 0F-1F
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 = Horlin-Smith,Alexand ( 0.0) - Yan,Patrick          ( 0.0) =  13 -  20 = 0 - 1

  12. #12
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    Hosworth Foundation FIDE Open 2022: Results of round 2


    Code:
      1 = Pritchard,Max        ( 1.0) - Phan,Nguyen Mai Chi  ( 1.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      2 = Leaver,Kyle          ( 1.0) - Maria,Alistair       ( 1.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      3 = White,Henry          ( 1.0) - Mdinaradze,Edgar     ( 1.0) =   8 -   3 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      4 = Nagpal,Vir           ( 1.0) - Balachander,Tharan   ( 1.0) =  17 -   5 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      5 = Retnaraja,Ethan      ( 0.5) - Brockman,Roland      ( 0.0) =   4 -  10 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      6 = Retnaraja,Athena-Mal ( 0.0) - Newbold,Charles      ( 0.5) =   9 -  12 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      7 = Dundas,Callum        ( 0.0) - Jeanes,David         ( 0.0) =  11 -  14 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      8 = Charters,Jamie D     ( 0.0) - Duong,Kim            ( 0.0) =  13 -  16 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 = Whyte,Alastair       ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  15 -   0 = 1


    Standings at round 2

    Code:
    Pos   N     NAME                      g | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    BucM    Buc1    Cmlt  
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1   1 WFM Phan,Nguyen Mai Chi       f | 2304 2339  SA |  2.0     0.0     1.0     3.0 
      2   2     Leaver,Kyle               m | 2249 2326  SA |  2.0     0.0     1.0     3.0 
      3   3     Mdinaradze,Edgar          m | 1808 2280  SA |  2.0     0.0     1.0     3.0 
      4   5     Balachander,Tharan        m | 1643 1416  SA |  2.0     0.0     1.0     3.0 
      5   4     Retnaraja,Ethan           m | 1687 1581  SA |  1.5     0.0 
      6   6     Pritchard,Max             m | 1619 1697  SA |  1.0     0.0     2.0     2.0 
      7   7     Maria,Alistair            m | 1604 1581  SA |  1.0     0.0     2.0     2.0 
      8   8     White,Henry               m | 1590  904  SA |  1.0     0.0     2.0     2.0 
      9  17     Nagpal,Vir                m |    0  843  SA |  1.0     0.0     2.0     2.0 
     10   9     Retnaraja,Athena-Malar    f | 1459 1816  SA |  1.0     0.0     2.0     1.0 
     11  11     Dundas,Callum             m | 1369 1449  SA |  1.0     0.0     2.0     1.0 
     12  13     Charters,Jamie D          m | 1231  822  SA |  1.0     0.0     2.0     1.0 
     13  15     Whyte,Alastair            m |  913  804  SA |  1.0     0.0     1.0 
     14  12     Newbold,Charles           m | 1328 1380  SA |  0.5     0.0 
     15  10     Brockman,Roland           m | 1447 1168 VIC |  0.0     0.0     2.0 
     16  14     Jeanes,David              m | 1089  694  SA |  0.0     0.0     1.0     0.0 
     17  16     Duong,Kim                 m |    0  611  SA |  0.0     0.0     1.0     0.0

    Hosworth Foundation FIDE Open 2022: Pairing of round 3

    Code:
      1 = Phan,Nguyen Mai Chi  ( 2.0) - Mdinaradze,Edgar     ( 2.0) =   1 -   3 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      2 = Balachander,Tharan   ( 2.0) - Leaver,Kyle          ( 2.0) =   5 -   2 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      3 = Pritchard,Max        ( 1.0) - Retnaraja,Ethan      ( 1.5) =   6 -   4 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      4 = Maria,Alistair       ( 1.0) - Dundas,Callum        ( 1.0) =   7 -  11 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      5 = Whyte,Alastair       ( 1.0) - White,Henry          ( 1.0) =  15 -   8 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      6 = Retnaraja,Athena-Mal ( 1.0) - Nagpal,Vir           ( 1.0) =   9 -  17 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      7 = Newbold,Charles      ( 0.5) - Charters,Jamie D     ( 1.0) =  12 -  13 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      8 = Brockman,Roland      ( 0.0) - Jeanes,David         ( 0.0) =  10 -  14 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 = Duong,Kim            ( 0.0) - ( bye )              ( 0.0) =  16 -   0 = 1

  13. #13
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    Hosworth Foundation High Flyers U1600 2022: Results of round 3

    Code:
      1 = Perkins,Aaron        ( 2.0) - Georgitsis,Xavier    ( 2.0) =   2 -   4 =  - 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      2 = Puccetti,Ryan        ( 1.5) - Juszczynski,Mathew   ( 1.5) =  18 -   3 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      3 = Lazarou,Michael      ( 1.0) - Reiner,Declan        ( 1.5) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      4 = Roberts,Joo Yung     ( 1.0) - Cirami,Oliver        ( 1.0) =   7 -  12 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      5 = Cirami,Amelia        ( 1.0) - Savery,Tamsin        ( 1.0) =  10 -  19 = 1 - 0
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      6 = Yan,Patrick          ( 1.0) - Liyanage,Dewmi       ( 1.0) =  20 -  11 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      7 = Lee,Adam             ( 0.0) - Nagpal,Kavish        ( 1.0) =  16 -  17 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      8 = Koodrin,Zina         ( 0.0) - Kadi,Tahnee          ( 0.0) =   9 -  14 = 0 - 1
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 = Lee,Juno             ( 2.0) - ( half point bye )   ( 0.0) =   5 -   0 =     
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 = Balachander,Keshav   ( 1.5) - ( half point bye )   ( 0.0) =   6 -   0 =     
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     11 = Horlin-Smith,Alexand ( 0.0) - ( half point bye )   ( 0.0) =  13 -   0 =     
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     12 = Krdea,Amar           ( 0.0) - ( not paired )       ( 0.0) =  15 -   0 = 0

    Standings at round 3

    Code:
    Pos   N     NAME                      g | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    BucM    Buc1    Cmlt  
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1   5     Lee,Juno                  m | 1228 1491  SA |  2.5     2.0     5.0 
      2   2     Perkins,Aaron             m | 1317 1283  SA |  2.5     2.0     4.5     5.5 
      3   4     Georgitsis,Xavier         m | 1242  868  SA |  2.5     2.0     4.5     5.5 
      4  18     Puccetti,Ryan             m |    0 1047 TAS |  2.5     1.5 
      5   1     Lazarou,Michael           m | 1381 1122  SA |  2.0     2.0 
      6   6     Balachander,Keshav        m | 1164 1622  SA |  2.0     1.5 
      7  17     Nagpal,Kavish             m |    0  539  SA |  2.0     1.0     3.5     4.0 
      8  11     Liyanage,Dewmi            f |  645  564  SA |  2.0     1.0     3.5     3.0 
      9  10     Cirami,Amelia             f |  747  585  SA |  2.0     1.0     3.0 
     10  12     Cirami,Oliver             m |  579 1224  SA |  2.0     1.0     2.5 
     11   3     Juszczynski,Mathew        m | 1305  581  SA |  1.5     2.0     4.5     4.0 
     12   8     Reiner,Declan             m | 1017  771  SA |  1.5     2.0     4.5     3.5 
     13  19     Savery,Tamsin             f |    0  435  SA |  1.0     2.0     4.5     3.0 
     14  14     Kadi,Tahnee               m |    0  844  SA |  1.0     2.0     4.5     1.0 
     15  20     Yan,Patrick               m |    0  246  SA |  1.0     2.0     4.0 
     16   7     Roberts,Joo Yung          m | 1142  507  SA |  1.0     1.5 
     17  13     Horlin-Smith,Alexander    m |  469    0  SA |  0.5     1.0 
     18  16     Lee,Adam                  m |    0    0  SA |  0.0     2.0 
     19  15     Krdea,Amar                m | 1552  364  SA |  0.0     1.5 
     20   9     Koodrin,Zina              f |  933    0  SA |  0.0     1.0
    Hosworth Foundation High Flyers U1600 2022: Pairing of round 4

    Code:
      1 = Lee,Juno             ( 2.5) - Perkins,Aaron        ( 2.5) =   5 -   2 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      2 = Georgitsis,Xavier    ( 2.5) - Puccetti,Ryan        ( 2.5) =   4 -  18 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      3 = Liyanage,Dewmi       ( 2.0) - Lazarou,Michael      ( 2.0) =  11 -   1 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      4 = Balachander,Keshav   ( 2.0) - Cirami,Oliver        ( 2.0) =   6 -  12 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      5 = Nagpal,Kavish        ( 2.0) - Cirami,Amelia        ( 2.0) =  17 -  10 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      6 = Juszczynski,Mathew   ( 1.5) - Reiner,Declan        ( 1.5) =   3 -   8 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      7 = Savery,Tamsin        ( 1.0) - Roberts,Joo Yung     ( 1.0) =  19 -   7 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      8 = Kadi,Tahnee          ( 1.0) - Yan,Patrick          ( 1.0) =  14 -  20 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      9 = Horlin-Smith,Alexand ( 0.5) - Koodrin,Zina         ( 0.0) =  13 -   9 =  ... 
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 = Lee,Adam             ( 0.0) - ( half point bye )   ( 0.0) =  16 -   0 =     
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     11 = Krdea,Amar           ( 0.0) - ( not paired )       ( 0.0) =  15 -   0 = 0

  14. #14
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    If anyone cannot attend the round tomorrow morning you MUST contact me and let me know as soon as you know you are not coming.

    You can text me or ring me on 0428443573

    And do not forget Daylight Savings starts tomorrow.

  15. #15
    CC International Master
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Location
    Adelaide
    Posts
    1,970
    Also if you wake up tomorrow and you are sick, especially with cold and flu symtoms, please do not come into the chess center. We do not want to turn the tournament into an illness spreading event.

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 29
    Last Post: 09-10-2018, 01:24 AM
  2. chess960 in adelaide?
    By drleper in forum Australian Chess
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 22-08-2009, 12:11 PM
  3. 2008 Foundation Day Tournament
    By Brian_Jones in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 05-06-2008, 08:47 PM
  4. Adelaide Cup Weekender
    By adelandre in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 29-05-2005, 03:13 PM
  5. Uni Open in Adelaide
    By News Bot in forum Chess Australia
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-07-2004, 02:01 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •