Round 3 Results
Code:
No Name               Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name               Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 Jayden Ooi         1692 1502 [2]      1:0    Ethan Carr         1268 1038 [2]  
 2 Masaki Williams    1050 759  [2]      0:1    Alexavier Ly-Liu   1618 1391 [2]  
 3 Eason Wang         1455 1215 [2]      1:0    Anson Qu           1079 729  [2]  
 4 Joel Leong         1004 648  [2]      0:1    Imira Dewadasa     1132 1138 [2]  
 5 Joshua Rose        931  491  [1]      0:1    Colin Lam          1122 874  [1]  
 6 Ekaterina Gratchev 1007 780  [1]      0:1    Elizaveta Gratchev 839  395  [1]  
 7 Joshua Cooper      1208 721  [1]      1:0    Erin Dullaway      1009 379  [1]  
 8 Anastasia Cooper   777  360  [1]      0:1    Benjamin Leong     1092 718  [1]  
 9 Michael Dullaway   1059 706  [1]      1:0    Luka Hart          894       [1]  
10 Jordaan D'souza    859       [1]      0:1    Micah Young        1126 702  [1]  
11 Anthony Lu         812       [1]      0:1    Elizabeth Williams 803  627  [1]  
12 Ray Zhai           888  584  [1]      1:0    Sarah Knight       798       [1]  
13 Joel Knight        796       [1]      1:0    Tiffany Tran       1026 568  [1]  
14 Suvan Nag          770       [1]      1:0    Isaac Ly-Liu       893  538  [1]  
15 Sam Galogly        768       [0]      0:1    Ruhara Mapabandara 712       [0]  
16 Leonardo Di Russo  652       [0]     .5:.5   Wenjie Cai         766       [0]  
17 Karin Sagara       765       [0]      1:0    William Zhang      575       [0]  
18 Christian Walker   500       [0]      0:1    Mic Kee            744       [0]  
19 Thomas Xu          1007 655  [1]      0:0    BYE
Round 4 Results
Code:
No Name               Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name               Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 Imira Dewadasa     1132 1138 [3]      0:1    Jayden Ooi         1692 1502 [3]  
 2 Alexavier Ly-Liu   1618 1391 [3]      1:0    Eason Wang         1455 1215 [3]  
 3 Ethan Carr         1268 1038 [2]      0:1    Joel Leong         1004 648  [2]  
 4 Colin Lam          1122 874  [2]      1:0    Ray Zhai           888  584  [2]  
 5 Micah Young        1126 702  [2]      0:1    Masaki Williams    1050 759  [2]  
 6 Anson Qu           1079 729  [2]      1:0    Suvan Nag          770       [2]  
 7 Elizabeth Williams 803  627  [2]      1:0    Joshua Cooper      1208 721  [2]  
 8 Benjamin Leong     1092 718  [2]      1:0    Joel Knight        796       [2]  
 9 Elizaveta Gratchev 839  395  [2]      1:0    Michael Dullaway   1059 706  [2]  
10 Luka Hart          894       [1]      0:1    Ekaterina Gratchev 1007 780  [1]  
11 Tiffany Tran       1026 568  [1]      0:1    Jordaan D'souza    859       [1]  
12 Isaac Ly-Liu       893  538  [1]      0:1    Karin Sagara       765       [1]  
13 Sarah Knight       798       [1]      0:1    Joshua Rose        931  491  [1]  
14 Erin Dullaway      1009 379  [1]      1:0    Anthony Lu         812       [1]  
15 Mic Kee            744       [1]      0:1    Anastasia Cooper   777  360  [1]  
16 Ruhara Mapabandara 712       [1]      1:0    Leonardo Di Russo  652       [.5] 
17 Wenjie Cai         766       [.5]     0:1    Sam Galogly        768       [0]  
18 William Zhang      575       [0]     .5:.5   Christian Walker   500       [0]  
19 Thomas Xu          1007 655  [1]      0:0    BYE
Provisional Round 5 Pairings
Code:
No Name               Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name               Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 Jayden Ooi         1692 1502 [4]       :     Alexavier Ly-Liu   1618 1391 [4]  
 2 Eason Wang         1455 1215 [3]       :     Benjamin Leong     1092 718  [3]  
 3 Masaki Williams    1050 759  [3]       :     Imira Dewadasa     1132 1138 [3]  
 4 Elizabeth Williams 803  627  [3]       :     Colin Lam          1122 874  [3]  
 5 Joel Leong         1004 648  [3]       :     Anson Qu           1079 729  [3]  
 6 Joshua Cooper      1208 721  [2]       :     Elizaveta Gratchev 839  395  [3]  
 7 Anastasia Cooper   777  360  [2]       :     Ethan Carr         1268 1038 [2]  
 8 Ekaterina Gratchev 1007 780  [2]       :     Erin Dullaway      1009 379  [2]  
 9 Michael Dullaway   1059 706  [2]       :     Jordaan D'souza    859       [2]  
10 Joel Knight        796       [2]       :     Micah Young        1126 702  [2]  
11 Ray Zhai           888  584  [2]       :     Suvan Nag          770       [2]  
12 Joshua Rose        931  491  [2]       :     Ruhara Mapabandara 712       [2]  
13 Karin Sagara       765       [2]       :     Tiffany Tran       1026 568  [1]  
14 Thomas Xu          1007 655  [1]       :     Sarah Knight       798       [1]  
15 Anthony Lu         812       [1]       :     Isaac Ly-Liu       893  538  [1]  
16 Sam Galogly        768       [1]       :     Luka Hart          894       [1]  
17 Wenjie Cai         766       [.5]      :     Mic Kee            744       [1]  
18 Leonardo Di Russo  652       [.5]      :     William Zhang      575       [.5] 
19 Christian Walker   500       [.5]     1:0    BYE