Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 17 of 17
  1. #16
    CC FIDE Master
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Posts
    900

    U12 Results

    U12 Girls

    Cross Table
    Code:
    No Name                Loc Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
    
    1  Cheng, Chao Xin     790 7      8:W  3:W  4:W  2:W  5:W 13:W  9:W
    2  Fan, Chloe          716 5.5   16:W  9:W  6:W  1:L  4:D  8:W  3:W
    3  Powell, Jessica     341 5     12:W  1:L 10:W  7:W  6:W  4:W  2:L
    4  Tse, Melody         485 4.5    7:W  5:W  1:L  6:W  2:D  3:L 10:W
    5  Morrison, Jennifer  259 4     14:W  4:L 11:W 13:W  1:L 10:W  7:L
    6  Cameron, Stella     260 4     11:W 13:W  2:L  4:L  3:L 15:W 12:W
    7  Augustine, Damaris      4      4:L 14:W  9:W  3:L 10:L 11:W  5:W
    8  Das, Valentina      223 4      1:L 12:W 13:L 14:W  9:W  2:L 15:W
    9  Chang, Emma         344 3     10:W  2:L  7:L 11:W  8:L 16:W  1:L
    10 Hu, Lydia               3      9:L 16:W  3:L 12:W  7:W  5:L  4:L
    11 Mitelman, Jenna         3      6:L 15:W  5:L  9:L 14:W  7:L 13:W
    12 Kruglova, Anastasia     3      3:L  8:L 16:W 10:L 15:W 14:W  6:L
    13 Tam, Naomi          383 2.5   15:W  6:L  8:W  5:L  0:D  1:L 11:L
    14 Wu, Jasmine             2      5:L  7:L 15:W  8:L 11:L 12:L 16:W
    15 Du, Crystal             1     13:L 11:L 14:L 16:W 12:L  6:L  8:L
    16 Purches, Keira      106 1      2:L 10:L 12:L 15:L  0:W  9:L 14:L
    Standings
    Code:
    Place Name                Loc Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
    
      1   Cheng, Chao Xin     790 1st  7       28.0    20.5  28.5
      2   Fan, Chloe          716 2nd  5.5     22.5    20.5  28.0
      3   Powell, Jessica     341 3rd  5       21.0    21.0  31.0
      4   Tse, Melody         485      4.5     19.5    22.5  32.5
     5-8  Morrison, Jennifer  259      4       18.0    17.0  26.0
          Cameron, Stella     260      4       16.0    18.0  24.5
          Augustine, Damaris           4       14.0    17.5  24.5
          Das, Valentina      223      4       14.0    16.0  24.0
    9-12  Chang, Emma         344      3       13.0    19.5  27.0
          Hu, Lydia                    3       13.0    18.5  24.0
          Mitelman, Jenna              3       10.0    15.5  20.5
          Kruglova, Anastasia          3       10.0    14.0  19.5
     13   Tam, Naomi          383      2.5     13.5    18.5  26.5
     14   Wu, Jasmine                  2        6.0    15.0  19.5
    15-16 Du, Crystal                  1        4.0    14.5  19.0
          Purches, Keira      106      1        3.0    14.5  21.0
    U12 Open

    Cross Table
    Code:
    No Name                    Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
    
    1  Soetanto, Brandon       5.5   19:W 12:W  5:W  2:D  3:D  4:D  6:W
    2  Ng, Reiner              5     24:W 13:W 11:W  1:D 16:D  6:D  3:D
    3  Jiang, Michael          5     15:W  9:D  6:D 11:W  1:D  7:W  2:D
    4  Zillmann, Shawn         5     21:W  6:D  9:W 16:D 19:D  1:D 12:W
    5  Testolin, Ryder         5     27:W  7:W  1:L 13:W  6:L 19:W  9:W
    6  Tie, Samuel             4.5   18:W  4:D  3:D 12:W  5:W  2:D  1:L
    7  Wang, Ruicheng          4.5   22:W  5:L 10:W 19:D 23:W  3:L 16:W
    8  Srinivasan, Arjun       4.5   20:D 29:W 16:L  9:L 18:W 23:W 10:W
    9  Lim, Nash               4     14:W  3:D  4:L  8:W 10:D 16:W  5:L
    10 Li, Jackie              4     26:W 16:D  7:L 22:W  9:D 13:W  8:L
    11 Vijayakumar, Aadav      4     17:W 20:W  2:L  3:L 14:W 12:L 21:W
    12 Hu, Timothy Tianmeng    4     28:W  1:L 25:W  6:L 22:W 11:W  4:L
    13 Mangalaganesh, Rahul    4     23:W  2:L 14:W  5:L 25:W 10:L 19:W
    14 Kamineni, Takshil       4      9:L 15:W 13:L 29:W 11:L 22:W 20:W
    15 Wang, Joseph            4      3:L 14:L 20:L 28:W 29:W 25:W 23:W
    16 Chiverton, Fergus       3.5   25:W 10:D  8:W  4:D  2:D  9:L  7:L
    17 To, Markus              3.5   11:L  0:W 22:L 25:L 28:W 24:D 27:W
    18 Lu, Guanting            3.5    6:L 21:L 28:D 27:W  8:L 29:+ 24:W
    19 Arthur, Matthew         3      1:L 28:W 21:W  7:D  4:D  5:L 13:L
    20 Deng, James             3      8:D 11:L 15:W 23:L 26:W 21:D 14:L
    21 Mohanakrishnan, Sharath 3      4:L 18:W 19:L 26:W 24:D 20:D 11:L
    22 Manivannan, Ashwin      3      7:L 27:W 17:W 10:L 12:L 14:L 25:W
    23 Brown, Tim              2.5   13:L 24:W 29:D 20:W  7:L  8:L 15:L
    24 Tam, Enoch              2.5    2:L 23:L 27:W  0:D 21:D 17:D 18:L
    25 De Silva, Kovida        2     16:L 26:W 12:L 17:W 13:L 15:L 22:L
    26 Qian, Yuan              2     10:L 25:L  0:W 21:L 20:L 27:- 28:W
    27 Krishna, Arya           2      5:L 22:L 24:L 18:L  0:W 26:+ 17:L
    28 Wang, Adrian            1.5   12:L 19:L 18:D 15:L 17:L  0:W 26:L
    29 Chen, Felix             1      0:D  8:L 23:D 14:L 15:L 18:-  0:
    Standings
    Code:
    Place Name                    Loc  Club                             Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
    
      1   Soetanto, Brandon       1557 1st                              5.5     23.5    23.5  31.5
     2-5  Ng, Reiner              1267 Eq 2nd (2nd Trophy on countback) 5       23.0    21.0  29.0
          Jiang, Michael          1386 Eq 2nd (3rd Trophy on countback) 5       20.5    22.0  31.5
          Zillmann, Shawn         1134 Eq 2nd                           5       20.5    19.0  27.5
          Testolin, Ryder         848  Eq 2nd                           5       20.0    20.0  26.5
     6-8  Tie, Samuel             795                                   4.5     20.5    24.0  32.5
          Wang, Ruicheng          1331                                  4.5     18.0    18.5  26.0
          Srinivasan, Arjun                                             4.5     15.5    16.0  22.0
    9-15  Lim, Nash               1020                                  4       17.5    22.5  31.0
          Li, Jackie              743                                   4       17.5    19.0  25.5
          Vijayakumar, Aadav      653                                   4       17.0    19.0  27.0
          Hu, Timothy Tianmeng    870                                   4       17.0    18.5  25.0
          Mangalaganesh, Rahul    853                                   4       16.0    18.5  25.5
          Kamineni, Takshil       198                                   4       13.0    18.0  24.0
          Wang, Joseph            479                                   4       10.0    13.5  19.5
    16-18 Chiverton, Fergus       1221                                  3.5     18.5    22.0  29.0
          To, Markus                                                    3.5     11.0    12.0  17.0
          Lu, Guanting                                                  3.5      9.5    13.0  18.5
    19-22 Arthur, Matthew         500                                   3       14.5    21.5  28.0
          Deng, James             698                                   3       12.5    17.5  24.0
          Mohanakrishnan, Sharath 227                                   3       12.5    15.5  22.5
          Manivannan, Ashwin      435                                   3       12.0    17.0  22.5
    23-24 Brown, Tim                                                    2.5     12.5    18.0  24.5
          Tam, Enoch              406                                   2.5      9.5    15.0  21.0
    25-27 De Silva, Kovida        242                                   2       10.0    17.5  23.5
          Qian, Yuan                                                    2        6.0    12.5  17.5
          Krishna, Arya                                                 2        5.0    15.0  22.0
     28   Wang, Adrian            173                                   1.5      4.5    16.5  22.5
     29   Chen, Felix                                                   1        5.0    14.0  21.0

  2. #17
    CC FIDE Master
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Posts
    900

    Results

    U12 Girls

    Cross Table

    Code:
    No Name               Loc  Total 1   2   3   4   5   6   7  
    
    1. Maunders, Myiesha  1137 5     5:L 2:L 8:W 9:W  :W 7:W 6:W
    2. Hooi, Kathleen     1004 5     6:L 1:W 3:L  :W 8:W 4:W 9:W
    3. Chang, Sophie      1002 7     7:W 5:W 2:W 4:W 6:W 9:W 8:W
    4. Li, Chuyue Angie   690  4.5   8:W 9:W 6:W 3:L 5:D 2:L  :W
    5. Leong-La, Callista 573  5     1:W 3:L 9:W 6:D 4:D 8:W 7:W
    6. Barnett, Chantelle 543  3.5   2:W 7:W 4:L 5:D 3:L  :W 1:L
    7. Zhu, Clare         432  2     3:L 6:L  :W 8:L 9:W 1:L 5:L
    8. Liu, Claire             2     4:L  :W 1:L 7:W 2:L 5:L 3:L
    9. Xia, Mingjia            1      :W 4:L 5:L 1:L 7:L 3:L 2:L
    Standings
    Code:
    Place Name               Loc  Club                             Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
    
      1   Chang, Sophie      1002 1st                              7       28.0    14.5  20.0
     2-4  Leong-La, Callista 573  Eq 2nd (2nd Trophy on countback) 5       18.5    14.5  22.0
          Hooi, Kathleen     1004 Eq 2nd (3rd Trophy on countback) 5       16.0    16.5  24.0
          Maunders, Myiesha  1137 Eq 2nd                           5       15.0    14.0  19.5
      5   Li, Chuyue Angie   690                                   4.5     20.5    17.5  25.0
      6   Barnett, Chantelle 543                                   3.5     17.0    21.5  30.0
     7-8  Liu, Claire                                              2       10.0    21.5  30.0
          Zhu, Clare         432                                   2        8.0    17.5  25.0
      9   Xia, Mingjia                                             1        7.0    21.5  30.0
    U12 Open

    Cross Table
    Code:
    No Name                    Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
    
    1  Soetanto, Brandon       5.5   19:W 12:W  5:W  2:D  3:D  4:D  6:W
    2  Ng, Reiner              5     24:W 13:W 11:W  1:D 16:D  6:D  3:D
    3  Jiang, Michael          5     15:W  9:D  6:D 11:W  1:D  7:W  2:D
    4  Zillmann, Shawn         5     21:W  6:D  9:W 16:D 19:D  1:D 12:W
    5  Testolin, Ryder         5     27:W  7:W  1:L 13:W  6:L 19:W  9:W
    6  Tie, Samuel             4.5   18:W  4:D  3:D 12:W  5:W  2:D  1:L
    7  Wang, Ruicheng          4.5   22:W  5:L 10:W 19:D 23:W  3:L 16:W
    8  Srinivasan, Arjun       4.5   20:D 29:W 16:L  9:L 18:W 23:W 10:W
    9  Lim, Nash               4     14:W  3:D  4:L  8:W 10:D 16:W  5:L
    10 Li, Jackie              4     26:W 16:D  7:L 22:W  9:D 13:W  8:L
    11 Vijayakumar, Aadav      4     17:W 20:W  2:L  3:L 14:W 12:L 21:W
    12 Hu, Timothy Tianmeng    4     28:W  1:L 25:W  6:L 22:W 11:W  4:L
    13 Mangalaganesh, Rahul    4     23:W  2:L 14:W  5:L 25:W 10:L 19:W
    14 Kamineni, Takshil       4      9:L 15:W 13:L 29:W 11:L 22:W 20:W
    15 Wang, Joseph            4      3:L 14:L 20:L 28:W 29:W 25:W 23:W
    16 Chiverton, Fergus       3.5   25:W 10:D  8:W  4:D  2:D  9:L  7:L
    17 To, Markus              3.5   11:L  0:W 22:L 25:L 28:W 24:D 27:W
    18 Lu, Guanting            3.5    6:L 21:L 28:D 27:W  8:L 29:+ 24:W
    19 Arthur, Matthew         3      1:L 28:W 21:W  7:D  4:D  5:L 13:L
    20 Deng, James             3      8:D 11:L 15:W 23:L 26:W 21:D 14:L
    21 Mohanakrishnan, Sharath 3      4:L 18:W 19:L 26:W 24:D 20:D 11:L
    22 Manivannan, Ashwin      3      7:L 27:W 17:W 10:L 12:L 14:L 25:W
    23 Brown, Tim              2.5   13:L 24:W 29:D 20:W  7:L  8:L 15:L
    24 Tam, Enoch              2.5    2:L 23:L 27:W  0:D 21:D 17:D 18:L
    25 De Silva, Kovida        2     16:L 26:W 12:L 17:W 13:L 15:L 22:L
    26 Qian, Yuan              2     10:L 25:L  0:W 21:L 20:L 27:- 28:W
    27 Krishna, Arya           2      5:L 22:L 24:L 18:L  0:W 26:+ 17:L
    28 Wang, Adrian            1.5   12:L 19:L 18:D 15:L 17:L  0:W 26:L
    29 Chen, Felix             1      0:D  8:L 23:D 14:L 15:L 18:-  0:
    Standings
    Code:
    Place Name                    Loc  Club                             Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
    
      1   Soetanto, Brandon       1557 1st                              5.5     23.5    23.5  31.5
     2-5  Ng, Reiner              1267 Eq 2nd (2nd Trophy on countback) 5       23.0    21.0  29.0
          Jiang, Michael          1386 Eq 2nd (3rd Trophy on countback) 5       20.5    22.0  31.5
          Zillmann, Shawn         1134 Eq 2nd                           5       20.5    19.0  27.5
          Testolin, Ryder         848  Eq 2nd                           5       20.0    20.0  26.5
     6-8  Tie, Samuel             795                                   4.5     20.5    24.0  32.5
          Wang, Ruicheng          1331                                  4.5     18.0    18.5  26.0
          Srinivasan, Arjun                                             4.5     15.5    16.0  22.0
    9-15  Lim, Nash               1020                                  4       17.5    22.5  31.0
          Li, Jackie              743                                   4       17.5    19.0  25.5
          Vijayakumar, Aadav      653                                   4       17.0    19.0  27.0
          Hu, Timothy Tianmeng    870                                   4       17.0    18.5  25.0
          Mangalaganesh, Rahul    853                                   4       16.0    18.5  25.5
          Kamineni, Takshil       198                                   4       13.0    18.0  24.0
          Wang, Joseph            479                                   4       10.0    13.5  19.5
    16-18 Chiverton, Fergus       1221                                  3.5     18.5    22.0  29.0
          To, Markus                                                    3.5     11.0    12.0  17.0
          Lu, Guanting                                                  3.5      9.5    13.0  18.5
    19-22 Arthur, Matthew         500                                   3       14.5    21.5  28.0
          Deng, James             698                                   3       12.5    17.5  24.0
          Mohanakrishnan, Sharath 227                                   3       12.5    15.5  22.5
          Manivannan, Ashwin      435                                   3       12.0    17.0  22.5
    23-24 Brown, Tim                                                    2.5     12.5    18.0  24.5
          Tam, Enoch              406                                   2.5      9.5    15.0  21.0
    25-27 De Silva, Kovida        242                                   2       10.0    17.5  23.5
          Qian, Yuan                                                    2        6.0    12.5  17.5
          Krishna, Arya                                                 2        5.0    15.0  22.0
     28   Wang, Adrian            173                                   1.5      4.5    16.5  22.5
     29   Chen, Felix                                                   1        5.0    14.0  21.0
    U14 Open

    Cross Table
    Code:
    No Name                       Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
    
    1  Hooi, Ethan                5.5   16:W 11:W  4:L 15:W  8:D  5:W  7:W
    2  Gusain, Daniel             5.5   17:W 13:L  8:D 11:W  9:W  3:W  4:W
    3  Ilic, Nicholas             5     14:W  6:W  5:L  9:W  4:W  2:L 10:W
    4  Wang, Kayson               4.5    7:W 10:W  1:W  5:W  3:L  6:D  2:L
    5  Li, Oliver                 4.5   22:W 19:W  3:W  4:L  6:D  1:L 13:W
    6  Manivannan, Akshayan       4.5   23:W  3:L 19:W 12:W  5:D  4:D 11:D
    7  McIntyre, Julian           4.5    4:L 16:W 20:W 10:D 13:W  8:W  1:L
    8  McCutcheon, Alistair       4     18:W  9:D  2:D 13:D  1:D  7:L 17:W
    9  Do, Aaron                  4     20:W  8:D 13:W  3:L  2:L 15:D 18:W
    10 Weeraratne, Ken            4     21:W  4:L 14:D  7:D 19:W 12:W  3:L
    11 Xia, Kevin                 4     12:W  1:L  0:D  2:L 14:W 16:W  6:D
    12 Gunstone, Jack             4     11:L 22:W 18:W  6:L 16:W 10:L 15:W
    13 Bartley, George            3.5   15:W  2:W  9:L  8:D  7:L 18:W  5:L
    14 Balamurugan Veni, Buvanesh 3.5    3:L 21:W 10:D 18:L 11:L 19:W 20:W
    15 Kong, Nathan               3     13:L 17:W 21:W  1:L 18:D  9:D 12:L
    16 Clerk, Felix               3      1:L  7:L 17:W 23:W 12:L 11:L 19:W
    17 Leonard, Winston           3      2:L 15:L 16:L 22:W 20:W 21:W  8:L
    18 De Silva, Pasandul         2.5    8:L 23:W 12:L 14:W 15:D 13:L  9:L
    19 Henakarala, Missaka        2     25:+  5:L  6:L 20:W 10:L 14:L 16:L
    20 Mahadeva, Brinthan         2      9:L  0:W  7:L 19:L 17:L 22:W 14:L
    21 Gale, Colby                2     10:L 14:L 15:L  0:W 23:W 17:L 22:L
    22 Davies, Jesse              2      5:L 12:L 23:L 17:L  0:W 20:L 21:W
    23 Keerthiratne, Aditha       1      6:L 18:L 22:W 16:L 21:L 24:-  0: 
    24 Davis, Sophie              1      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:  23:+  0: 
    25 Day, Jacob                 0     19:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:
    Standings
    Code:
    Place Name                       Loc  Club                             Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
    
     1-2  Hooi, Ethan                1533 Eq 1st (1st Trophy on countback) 5.5     21.5    20.0  27.5
          Gusain, Daniel             1654 Eq 1st (2nd Trophy on countback) 5.5     19.5    20.0  28.0
      3   Ilic, Nicholas             1693 3rd                              5       21.0    21.5  30.5
     4-7  Wang, Kayson               1850                                  4.5     23.0    24.0  33.5
          Li, Oliver                 1538                                  4.5     20.5    19.0  26.0
          Manivannan, Akshayan       1045                                  4.5     19.0    19.0  25.5
          McIntyre, Julian           683                                   4.5     18.0    19.0  26.0
    8-12  McCutcheon, Alistair       1588                                  4       17.0    20.5  28.5
          Do, Aaron                  906                                   4       17.0    18.0  25.0
          Weeraratne, Ken            1303                                  4       16.5    18.0  24.5
          Xia, Kevin                                                       4       15.0    21.0  29.5
          Gunstone, Jack             788                                   4       15.0    16.5  22.5
    13-14 Bartley, George            1028                                  3.5     17.0    20.0  28.0
          Balamurugan Veni, Buvanesh 655                                   3.5     11.5    13.5  20.0
    15-17 Kong, Nathan                                                     3       13.5    17.0  24.0
          Clerk, Felix               318                                   3       10.0    17.5  24.5
          Leonard, Winston           487                                   3        9.0    13.0  20.0
     18   De Silva, Pasandul         478                                   2.5     11.5    18.0  24.0
    19-22 Henakarala, Missaka                                              2       11.0    18.5  24.5
          Mahadeva, Brinthan                                               2        8.0    15.5  21.5
          Gale, Colby                                                      2        7.0    15.0  20.5
          Davies, Jesse              400                                   2        4.0    14.0  20.0
    23-24 Keerthiratne, Aditha                                             1        4.0     8.5  14.0
          Davis, Sophie              391                                   1        1.0    12.0  17.0
     25   Day, Jacob                 1160                                  0        0.0     1.5   1.5
    U16/18 Girls

    Cross Table
    Code:
    No	Name	Club	Total	#1	#2	#3	#4	#5	#6	#7
    1	Lu, Lillian	U18	6.5	*	W	W	W	D	W	W
    2	Chen, Paula	U16	5.5	L	*	W	D	W	W	W
    3	Barnett, Cass	U18	4.5	L	L	*	+	D	W	W
    4	Woon, Clarice	U16	4	L	D	-	*	W	D	W
    5	Barnett, Caitl	U16	3.5	D	L	D	L	*	D	W
    6	De Silva, Oneli	U16	3	L	L	L	D	D	*	W
    7	Balamurugan, K	U16	1	L	L	L	L	L	L	*
    U18 Girls Champion - Lillian Lu
    U18 2nd Cassandra Barnett

    U16 1st Paula Chen
    U16 2nd Clarice Woon
    U16 3rd Caitlin Barnett

    U16 Open

    Cross Table
    Code:
    No	Name	Loc	Total	#1	#2	#3	#4	#5	#6	#7	#8
    1	Chan, Luis	2262	6.5	*	W	W	D	W	W	W	W
    2	Salasan, Haran	1559	5.5	L	*	W	D	W	W	W	W
    3	Lim, Chris	1705	5	L	L	*	W	W	W	W	W
    4	Datar, Tejas	1373	5	D	D	L	*	W	W	W	W
    5	Loucas, Carl	1612	2	L	L	L	L	*	W	L	W
    6	Clerk, Max	380	1.5	L	L	L	L	L	*	D	W
    7	Wang, William	906	1.5	L	L	L	L	W	D	*	L
    8	Lo, Kendrick	1066	1	L	L	L	L	L	L	W	*
    1st Luis Chan
    2nd Haran Salasan
    Eq 3rd Christopher Lim (3rd Trophy on countback)
    Eq 3rd Tejas Datar

    U18 Open

    Cross Table
    Code:
    No Name              Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
    
    1  Chan, Kris        2072 5      7:W  5:D  4:W  2:D  3:W  6:D  8:D
    2  Cannon, David     2034 5     13:W  8:W  6:D  1:D  5:L 12:W  7:W
    3  Crowley, Regan    1735 5      4:D  9:W  0:D 10:W  1:L 11:W  5:W
    4  Asaka, Samuel     2017 4.5    3:D  7:D  1:L  8:D 12:W  5:W  6:W
    5  Bhat, Vishal      1976 4     11:W  1:D  8:W  6:D  2:W  4:L  3:L
    6  Yang, Ray         2023 4      9:W 10:W  2:D  5:D  7:D  1:D  4:L
    7  Jiang, Bill       1918 4      1:L  4:D 12:W 11:W  6:D 10:W  2:L
    8  Yu, Bobby         2017 4     12:W  2:L  5:L  4:D 11:W  9:W  1:D
    9  Lim, Cassandra    1756 4      6:L  3:L 13:W  0:W 10:W  8:L 11:W
    10 Althaf, Rifky          3      0:W  6:L 11:W  3:L  9:L  7:L 12:W
    11 Whitford, Matthew 775  1      5:L  0:W 10:L  7:L  8:L  3:L  9:L
    12 Dias, Douglas     1418 1      8:L 13:D  7:L  0:D  4:L  2:L 10:L
    13 Zhao, Isaac       1858 .5     2:L 12:D  9:L  0:   0:   0:   0:

    Standings

    Code:
    Place Name              Loc  Club                              Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
    
     1-3  Chan, Kris        2072 Eq 1st (1st Trophy on countback)  5       21.5    21.5  30.5
          Cannon, David     2034 Eq 1st (2ndt Trophy on countback) 5       20.5    18.5  24.5
          Crowley, Regan    1735 Eq 1st (3rd Trophy on countback)  5       19.0    18.0  23.5
      4   Asaka, Samuel     2017                                   4.5     14.5    21.0  27.0
     5-9  Bhat, Vishal      1976                                   4       20.0    22.5  28.0
          Yang, Ray         2023                                   4       20.0    21.0  28.5
          Jiang, Bill       1918                                   4       15.5    17.0  22.5
          Yu, Bobby         2017                                   4       14.5    18.0  23.5
          Lim, Cassandra    1756                                   4       13.0    16.5  22.0
     10   Althaf, Rifky                                            3       13.0    16.0  21.5
    11-12 Whitford, Matthew 775                                    1        6.0    19.0  26.5
          Dias, Douglas     1418                                   1        5.0    18.5  26.0
     13   Zhao, Isaac       1858                                   0.5      1.0     3.5   9.5

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. 2017 Victorian Championship
    By Peter Tsai in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 36
    Last Post: 27-08-2017, 08:15 PM
  2. Queensland Juniors 2017 - Under 14, Under 16 and Under 18
    By Dusan in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 30-06-2017, 10:54 PM
  3. 2017 Victorian Open
    By Thai Ly in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 13-06-2017, 01:17 AM
  4. 2017 Victorian Junior Championship
    By Peter Tsai in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 27-04-2017, 07:36 AM
  5. Juniors teach Juniors!
    By Elliott Renzies in forum General Chess Chat
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-05-2010, 08:02 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •