Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 42
  1. #16
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Results from last night's games:

    Code:
    No Name               Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name               Rtg  Loc  Total
    
     1 Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 [1]      1:0    Voon, Richard      1906 1852 [1]  
     2 Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [1]      :    Pyke, Malcolm L    2138 2142 [1]  
     3 Lycett, Garry      1932 1843 [1]      0:1    Beaumont, David    2050 2014 [1]  
     4 Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 [1]      1:0    Lacey, David       1876 1597 [1]  
     5 Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]      0:1    Dale, Ari          2020 1999 [1]  
     6 Papadinis, Jim     1885 1785 [1]      +:-    Kildisas, Victor E 1997 1920 [.5] 
     7 Dowling, John      2051 1988 [.5]     1:0    Anton, Sarah       1802 1704 [.5] 
     8 McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [.5]     1:0    Wyss, Felix        1858 1715 [.5] 
     9 Reid, Bill         1852 1649 [.5]     0:1    Shanks, Jack       1723 1728 [.5] 
    10 Kaplan, Alex       1681 1600 [0]      0:1    Kovacevic, Paul    1860 1799 [0]  
    11 Fry, Peter         1859 1783 [0]      0:1    McCart, Richard    1808 1681 [0]  
    12 Chmiel, Rad        1847 1766 [0]      1:0    Beckman, John      1692 1544 [0]  
    13 Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [0]      1:0    Hain, Anthony      1835 1615 [0]  
    14 Martin, James      1815 1643 [0]      :    Dale, Finley       1623 1336 [0]  
    15 Bekker, Gary D     1823 1654 [.5]     :    BYE                               
    16 Puccini, Jack      1752 1653 [0]      1:0    BYE
    If anyone else wants to enter the tournament, please contact me by Wednesday, as I'll be posting the round 3 draw on Wednesday night so I can include any late entrants in the draw.
    People can still potentially enter the tournament until the start of round 3, but unless I am informed of the entry by Wednesday I can't guarantee a game for round 3.

  2. #17
    CC International Master Carl Gorka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    1,669
    Has anyone else noticed just how much chess is happening in Melbourne at the moment?
    I've never been so broke that I couldn't leave town

    I'm trying out a new blog site...
    http://gorkachc.blogspot.com/

    Victorian Team Championships

  3. #18
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Draw for round 3:
    Code:
    No Name            Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name               Rtg  Loc  Total
    
     1 Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [2]       :     Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 [2]  
     2 Beaumont, David 2050 2014 [2]       :     Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 [2]  
     3 Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [2]       :     Dowling, John      2051 1988 [1.5]
     4 Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [1.5]     :     McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [1.5]
     5 Shanks, Jack    1723 1728 [1.5]     :     Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [1.5]
     6 Bekker, Gary D  1823 1654 [1]       :     Lycett, Garry      1932 1843 [1]  
     7 Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [1]       :     Puccini, Jack      1752 1653 [1]  
     8 Lacey, David    1876 1597 [1]       :     Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]  
     9 Kovacevic, Paul 1860 1799 [1]       :     Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [1]  
    10 McCart, Richard 1808 1681 [1]       :     Chmiel, Rad        1847 1766 [1]  
    11 Wyss, Felix     1858 1715 [.5]      :     Martin, James      1815 1643 [.5] 
    12 Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [.5]      :     Reid, Bill         1852 1649 [.5] 
    13 Anton, Sarah    1802 1704 [.5]      :     Fry, Peter         1859 1783 [0]  
    14 Hain, Anthony   1835 1615 [0]       :     Kaplan, Alex       1681 1600 [0]  
    15 Beckman, John   1692 1544 [0]       :     Louis, Andrew           1289 [0]

  4. #19
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Results from tonight's games:

    Code:
    No Name            Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name               Rtg  Loc  Total
    
     1 Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [2]      0:1    Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 [2]  
     2 Beaumont, David 2050 2014 [2]      1:0    Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 [2]  
     3 Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [2]      1:0    Dowling, John      2051 1988 [1.5]
     4 Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [1.5]    1:0    McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [1.5]
     5 Shanks, Jack    1723 1728 [1.5]    0:1    Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [1.5]
     6 Bekker, Gary D  1823 1654 [1]      :    Lycett, Garry      1932 1843 [1]  
     7 Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [1]      1:0    Puccini, Jack      1752 1653 [1]  
     8 Lacey, David    1876 1597 [1]      1:0    Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]  
     9 Kovacevic, Paul 1860 1799 [1]      1:0    Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [1]  
    10 McCart, Richard 1808 1681 [1]      0:1    Chmiel, Rad        1847 1766 [1]  
    11 Wyss, Felix     1858 1715 [.5]     1:0    Martin, James      1815 1643 [.5] 
    12 Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [.5]     :    Reid, Bill         1852 1649 [.5] 
    13 Anton, Sarah    1802 1704 [.5]     0:1    Fry, Peter         1859 1783 [0]  
    14 Hain, Anthony   1835 1615 [0]      1:0    Kaplan, Alex       1681 1600 [0]  
    15 Beckman, John   1692 1544 [0]      1:0    Louis, Andrew           1289 [0]

  5. #20
    CC International Master Carl Gorka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    1,669
    I've never been so broke that I couldn't leave town

    I'm trying out a new blog site...
    http://gorkachc.blogspot.com/

    Victorian Team Championships

  6. #21
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Apologies for the delay - I thought I had posted the pairings, but obviously I had not!

    Round 4 pairings:

    Code:
    No Name               Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name            Rtg  Loc  Total
    
     1 Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 [3]       :     Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [3]  
     2 Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [2.5]     :     Beaumont, David 2050 2014 [3]  
     3 Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 [2]       :     Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [2.5]
     4 Lacey, David       1876 1597 [2]       :     Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [2]  
     5 Chmiel, Rad        1847 1766 [2]       :     Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [2]  
     6 Lycett, Garry      1932 1843 [1.5]     :     Kovacevic, Paul 1860 1799 [2]  
     7 Dowling, John      2051 1988 [1.5]     :     Shanks, Jack    1723 1728 [1.5]
     8 McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [1.5]     :     Bekker, Gary D  1823 1654 [1.5]
     9 Reid, Bill         1852 1649 [1]       :     Wyss, Felix     1858 1715 [1.5]
    10 Fry, Peter         1859 1783 [1]       :     Beckman, John   1692 1544 [1]  
    11 Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]       :     Hain, Anthony   1835 1615 [1]  
    12 Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [1]       :     McCart, Richard 1808 1681 [1]  
    13 Puccini, Jack      1752 1653 [1]       :     Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [1]  
    14 Martin, James      1815 1643 [.5]      :     Anton, Sarah    1802 1704 [.5] 
    15 Louis, Andrew           1289 [0]       :     Kaplan, Alex    1681 1600 [0]

  7. #22
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Results from tonight's games:

    Code:
     1 Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 [3]      :    Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [3]  
     2 Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [2.5]    1:0    Beaumont, David 2050 2014 [3]  
     3 Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 [2]      1:0    Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [2.5]
     4 Lacey, David       1876 1597 [2]      1:0    Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [2]  
     5 Chmiel, Rad        1847 1766 [2]      1:0    Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [2]  
     6 Lycett, Garry      1932 1843 [1.5]    0:1    Kovacevic, Paul 1860 1799 [2]  
     7 Dowling, John      2051 1988 [1.5]    1:0    Shanks, Jack    1723 1728 [1.5]
     8 McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [1.5]    1:0    Bekker, Gary D  1823 1654 [1.5]
     9 Reid, Bill         1852 1649 [1]      1:0    Wyss, Felix     1858 1715 [1.5]
    10 Fry, Peter         1859 1783 [1]      1:0    Beckman, John   1692 1544 [1]  
    11 Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]      0:1    Hain, Anthony   1835 1615 [1]  
    12 Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [1]      0:1    McCart, Richard 1808 1681 [1]  
    13 Puccini, Jack      1752 1653 [1]      1:0    Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [1]  
    14 Martin, James      1815 1643 [.5]     :    Anton, Sarah    1802 1704 [.5] 
    15 Louis, Andrew           1289 [0]      0:1    Kaplan, Alex    1681 1600 [0]

  8. #23
    CC International Master Carl Gorka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    1,669
    Round 4 was competitive across the boards.
    I've never been so broke that I couldn't leave town

    I'm trying out a new blog site...
    http://gorkachc.blogspot.com/

    Victorian Team Championships

  9. #24
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Draw for round 5:

    Code:
     1 Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [3.5]     :     Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [3.5]
     2 Beaumont, David 2050 2014 [3]       :     Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 [3.5]
     3 Kovacevic, Paul 1860 1799 [3]       :     Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 [3]  
     4 Chmiel, Rad     1847 1766 [3]       :     Lacey, David       1876 1597 [3]  
     5 Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [2.5]     :     Dowling, John      2051 1988 [2.5]
     6 Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [2]       :     McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [2.5]
     7 Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [2]       :     Puccini, Jack      1752 1653 [2]  
     8 Hain, Anthony   1835 1615 [2]       :     Fry, Peter         1859 1783 [2]  
     9 McCart, Richard 1808 1681 [2]       :     Reid, Bill         1852 1649 [2]  
    10 Shanks, Jack    1723 1728 [1.5]     :     Lycett, Garry      1932 1843 [1.5]
    11 Wyss, Felix     1858 1715 [1.5]     :     Bekker, Gary D     1823 1654 [1.5]
    12 Kaplan, Alex    1681 1600 [1]       :     Martin, James      1815 1643 [1]  
    13 Anton, Sarah    1802 1704 [1]       :     Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [1]  
    14 Beckman, John   1692 1544 [1]       :     Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]  
    15 Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [1]       :     Louis, Andrew           1289 [0]

  10. #25
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Results of tonight's games:

    Code:
     1 Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [3.5]    1:0    Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [3.5]
     2 Beaumont, David 2050 2014 [3]      1:0    Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 [3.5]
     3 Kovacevic, Paul 1860 1799 [3]      0:1    Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 [3]  
     4 Chmiel, Rad     1847 1766 [3]      1:0    Lacey, David       1876 1597 [3]  
     5 Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [2.5]    1:0    Dowling, John      2051 1988 [2.5]
     6 Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [2]      1:0    McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [2.5]
     7 Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [2]      1:0    Puccini, Jack      1752 1653 [2]  
     8 Hain, Anthony   1835 1615 [2]      :    Fry, Peter         1859 1783 [2]  
     9 McCart, Richard 1808 1681 [2]      :    Reid, Bill         1852 1649 [2]  
    10 Shanks, Jack    1723 1728 [1.5]    :    Lycett, Garry      1932 1843 [1.5]
    11 Wyss, Felix     1858 1715 [1.5]    0:1    Bekker, Gary D     1823 1654 [1.5]
    12 Kaplan, Alex    1681 1600 [1]      0:1    Martin, James      1815 1643 [1]  
    13 Anton, Sarah    1802 1704 [1]      0:1    Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [1]  
    14 Beckman, John   1692 1544 [1]      1:0    Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]  
    15 Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [1]      :    Louis, Andrew           1289 [0]
    Crosstable after 5 rounds:

    Code:
    1  Dale, Ari          2020 1999 4.5   24:W 27:W 14:W  5:D  6:W
    2  Beaumont, David    2050 2014 4      4:W 19:W  3:W  6:L  5:W
    3  Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 4     17:W  8:W  2:L  7:W 10:W
    4  Chmiel, Rad        1847 1766 4      2:L 23:W 12:W  9:W  8:W
    5  Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 3.5   10:W 11:W  9:W  1:D  2:L
    6  Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 3.5   12:W  7:D 20:W  2:W  1:L
    7  Pyke, Malcolm L    2138 2142 3.5   15:W  6:D 13:W  3:L 14:W
    8  Lacey, David       1876 1597 3     22:W  3:L 27:W 11:W  4:L
    9  Papadinis, Jim     1885 1785 3     26:W 31:+  5:L  4:L 21:W
    10 Kovacevic, Paul    1860 1799 3      5:L 29:W 22:W 19:W  3:L
    11 Voon, Richard      1906 1852 3     29:W  5:L 21:W  8:L 13:W
    12 McCart, Richard    1808 1681 2.5    6:L 15:W  4:L 22:W 18:D
    13 McCart, Roger      1700 1563 2.5   31:D 25:W  7:L 16:W 11:L
    14 Dowling, John      2051 1988 2.5   25:D 28:W  1:L 20:W  7:L
    15 Fry, Peter         1859 1783 2.5    7:L 12:L 28:W 23:W 17:D
    16 Bekker, Gary D     1823 1654 2.5    0:D  0:D 19:D 13:L 25:W
    17 Hain, Anthony      1835 1615 2.5    3:L 22:L 29:W 27:W 15:D
    18 Reid, Bill         1852 1649 2.5   28:D 20:L 26:D 25:W 12:D
    19 Lycett, Garry      1932 1843 2     23:W  2:L 16:D 10:L 20:D
    20 Shanks, Jack       1723 1728 2      0:D 18:W  6:L 14:L 19:D
    21 Puccini, Jack      1752 1653 2      0:   0:W 11:L 26:W  9:L
    22 Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 2      8:L 17:W 10:L 12:L 28:W
    23 Beckman, John      1692 1544 2     19:L  4:L 30:W 15:L 27:W
    24 Martin, James      1815 1643 2      1:L 26:D 25:L 28:D 29:W
    25 Wyss, Felix        1858 1715 1.5   14:D 13:L 24:W 18:L 16:L
    26 Dale, Finley       1623 1336 1.5    9:L 24:D 18:D 21:L 30:D
    27 Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 1      0:W  1:L  8:L 17:L 23:L
    28 Anton, Sarah       1802 1704 1     18:D 14:L 15:L 24:D 22:L
    29 Kaplan, Alex       1681 1600 1     11:L 10:L 17:L 30:W 24:L
    30 Louis, Andrew           1289 .5     0:   0:  23:L 29:L 26:D
    31 Kildisas, Victor E 1997 1920 .5    13:D  9:-  0:   0:   0:

  11. #26
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Round 6 pairings:

    Code:
     1 Penrose, Justin 2040 2017 [4]       :     Chmiel, Rad        1847 1766 [4]  
     2 Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [3.5]     :     Beaumont, David    2050 2014 [4]  
     3 Gorka, Carl     2149 2151 [3.5]     :     Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [3.5]
     4 Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [3]       :     Kovacevic, Paul    1860 1799 [3]  
     5 Dowling, John   2051 1988 [2.5]     :     Lacey, David       1876 1597 [3]  
     6 Fry, Peter      1859 1783 [2.5]     :     McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [2.5]
     7 Reid, Bill      1852 1649 [2.5]     :     Hain, Anthony      1835 1615 [2.5]
     8 Bekker, Gary D  1823 1654 [2.5]     :     McCart, Richard    1808 1681 [2.5]
     9 Lycett, Garry   1932 1843 [2]       :     Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [2]  
    10 Martin, James   1815 1643 [2]       :     Shanks, Jack       1723 1728 [2]  
    11 Puccini, Jack   1752 1653 [2]       :     Beckman, John      1692 1544 [2]  
    12 Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [1.5]     :     Wyss, Felix        1858 1715 [1.5]
    13 Kaplan, Alex    1681 1600 [1]       :     Anton, Sarah       1802 1704 [1]  
    14 Louis, Andrew        1289 [.5]      :     Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]  
    15 Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [4.5]    :    BYE                               
    16 Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [3]      :    BYE

  12. #27
    CC International Master Carl Gorka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    1,669
    I've never been so broke that I couldn't leave town

    I'm trying out a new blog site...
    http://gorkachc.blogspot.com/

    Victorian Team Championships

  13. #28
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    Results from round 6:

    Code:
     1 Penrose, Justin 2040 2017 [4]      1:0    Chmiel, Rad        1847 1766 [4]  
     2 Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [3.5]    1:0    Beaumont, David    2050 2014 [4]  
     3 Gorka, Carl     2149 2151 [3.5]    1:0    Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [3.5]
     4 Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [3]      0:1    Kovacevic, Paul    1860 1799 [3]  
     5 Dowling, John   2051 1988 [2.5]    0:1    Lacey, David       1876 1597 [3]  
     6 Fry, Peter      1859 1783 [2.5]    1:0    McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [2.5]
     7 Reid, Bill      1852 1649 [2.5]    0:1    Hain, Anthony      1835 1615 [2.5]
     8 Bekker, Gary D  1823 1654 [2.5]    :    McCart, Richard    1808 1681 [2.5]
     9 Lycett, Garry   1932 1843 [2]      1:0    Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [2]  
    10 Martin, James   1815 1643 [2]      :    Shanks, Jack       1723 1728 [2]  
    11 Puccini, Jack   1752 1653 [2]      0:1    Beckman, John      1692 1544 [2]  
    12 Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [1.5]    :    Wyss, Felix        1858 1715 [1.5]
    13 Kaplan, Alex    1681 1600 [1]      0:1    Anton, Sarah       1802 1704 [1]  
    14 Louis, Andrew        1289 [.5]     0:1    Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [1]  
    15 Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [4.5]    :    BYE                               
    16 Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [3]      :    BYE

  14. #29
    CC International Master Carl Gorka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    1,669
    Could someone clarify whether there is a game this week or not. Kerry said there was no round, while the MCC calendar seems to suggest there will be a round.

    Good luck to Ari in Sydney, but a shame he couldn't play in round 6.
    I've never been so broke that I couldn't leave town

    I'm trying out a new blog site...
    http://gorkachc.blogspot.com/

    Victorian Team Championships

  15. #30
    CC International Master Kerry Stead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Posts
    1,983
    No round this Monday ... round 7 is on Monday June 18, 7:15pm as usual (The calendar on the MCC webpage has the tournament running for 10 rounds).
    I'll be at Box Hill playing in the Victorian Open (as I'm sure other players in the tournament will be).

    Pairings for round 7:
    Code:
     1 Penrose, Justin    2040 2017 [5]       :     Dale, Ari       2020 1999 [5]  
     2 Gorka, Carl        2149 2151 [4.5]     :     Pyke, Malcolm L 2138 2142 [4.5]
     3 Lacey, David       1876 1597 [4]       :     Beaumont, David 2050 2014 [4]  
     4 Kovacevic, Paul    1860 1799 [4]       :     Chmiel, Rad     1847 1766 [4]  
     5 Michaille, Laurent 2000 2000 [3.5]     :     Fry, Peter      1859 1783 [3.5]
     6 Hain, Anthony      1835 1615 [3.5]     :     Voon, Richard   1906 1852 [3.5]
     7 McCart, Richard    1808 1681 [3]       :     Lycett, Garry   1932 1843 [3]  
     8 Beckman, John      1692 1544 [3]       :     Bekker, Gary D  1823 1654 [3]  
     9 Shanks, Jack       1723 1728 [2.5]     :     Papadinis, Jim  1885 1785 [3]  
    10 Martin, James      1815 1643 [2.5]     :     Dowling, John   2051 1988 [2.5]
    11 McCart, Roger      1700 1563 [2.5]     :     Reid, Bill      1852 1649 [2.5]
    12 Harris, Anthony    1495 1495 [2]       :     Puccini, Jack   1752 1653 [2]  
    13 Kolak, Tanya       1419 1250 [2]       :     Dale, Finley    1623 1336 [2]  
    14 Wyss, Felix        1858 1715 [2]       :     Kaplan, Alex    1681 1600 [1]  
    15 Anton, Sarah       1802 1704 [2]       :     Louis, Andrew        1289 [.5]

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. City Of Melbourne Open 2011
    By Grant Szuveges in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 125
    Last Post: 01-02-2012, 10:14 AM
  2. MCC City of Melbourne Open 2010
    By Bereaved in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 56
    Last Post: 20-07-2010, 09:08 AM
  3. City of Melbourne Open 2009
    By Bereaved in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 20-08-2009, 12:36 AM
  4. MCC City of Melbourne Open 2006
    By NRMASIFD&GKFKBBK in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 80
    Last Post: 04-07-2006, 06:14 PM
  5. NSW OPEN Championship
    By brett in forum Completed Tournaments
    Replies: 110
    Last Post: 13-06-2006, 02:08 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •