PDA

View Full Version : 2018 Queensland Teams of 6 C'Ships Sat Nov 17 9:30am Hinterland Hotel Nerang



StokesyRedcliff
05-11-2018, 11:01 AM
The FUN Queensland Teams of 6 Chess Championships is on soon: Saturday November 17 from 9:30am at The Hinterland Hotel, Station Street, Nerang. Games are 15 minutes each plus 3 seconds a move.
Teams can be a combination of Juniors and Adult players or all Adults or all Juniors. Teams of 6 must be submitted with full names, rating and Team Name.
The entry fee is $60 for each team, payable on the day, or directly into the CAQ bank account: Bank NAB Account Name Chess Association of Queensland BSB: 084391 Account Number: 2050170068
Please submit your teams of 6 no later than Thursday November 15. Email your teams to Andrew FitzPatrick - afitzpatrick@gardinerchess.com.au OR Shaun Curtis - scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

You can see full details and print your own form off the CAQ Website under Coming Events if you wish: www.caq.org.au

StokesyRedcliff
12-11-2018, 06:21 PM
Just a few sleeps to go now till the FUN TEAMS OF 6 CHESS DAY on Saturday November 17 ( that's this Saturday ) at the Hinterland Hotel at Nerang. Will Bullwinkle be unstoppable? Will Gold Coast or Excessive Epicness, Redcliffe or Logan challenge for the title? Is there a new team out there that is in with a chance? Make sure you get your Team Name and Team of 6 players emailed to either Andrew FitzPatrick -afitzpatrick@gardinerchess.com.au OR to Shaun Curtis - scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au by this Thursday November 15! Get full entry details NOW off the CAQ Website under Coming Events: www.caq.org.au

StokesyRedcliff
13-11-2018, 12:42 PM
Please remember to email Andrew or Shaun your Team of 6 and your Team Name by this Thursday November 15! Andrew's email is : afitzpatrick@gardinerchess.com.au and Shaun's email is : scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au
Tell your Team of 6 to be at The Hinterland Hotel in Station Street Nerang by 9:30pm this Saturday November 17 for the FUN Teams of 6 Chess Day! Get full entry details off the CAQ Website under Coming Events: www.caq.org.au SEE YOU AT THE HINTERLAND HOTEL AT 9:30am THIS SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17!

antichrist
13-11-2018, 12:59 PM
If I may ask what is the arrangement with the hotel, is there a function room being hired? Is it a freebie?

Shaun94
13-11-2018, 01:33 PM
If I may ask what is the arrangement with the hotel, is there a function room being hired? Is it a freebie?

Hi Anticrist, The arrangement with the hotel is just for the hire of the function room. Unfortunately this does come at a cost, it would be great if we could get some free venues however this would appear to be quite rare.

Cheers,
Shaun

StokesyRedcliff
15-11-2018, 08:17 PM
Your Team of 6 is due in tonight! Email Andrew or Shaun your Team of 6 ASAP! See you at The Hinterland Hotel in Nerang about 9:30am this Saturday November 17 for the FUN Teams of 6 Chess Day! Full entry details are on the CAQ Website under Coming Events: www.caq.org.au

shadowshooter
18-11-2018, 06:05 PM
No results?

StokesyRedcliff
18-11-2018, 06:41 PM
Bullwinkle Team 1 won convincingly - they had Grandmaster David Smerdon on Board 1. David won the first board prize with 6.5/7 - his draw was with Redcliffe's Tom Maguire. Full results should go up on the CAQ Website in the next couple of days!

Adamski
18-11-2018, 10:12 PM
Great to see Smerf back playing in Australia. In form, too!

Afitz
20-11-2018, 10:43 AM
CAQ Queensland Teams Championships 2018 Teams Round 7

Standings

Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

1 Bullwinkle 1, 2119 39 102.5 150.0 153.0
2 Excessive Epicness, 1958 33.5 102.0 156.5 124.5
3 Bullwinkle 2, 1369 22.5 112.5 159.5 96.5
4-5 Gold Coast Chess Club, 1490 21.5 110.5 157.5 81.0
Logan City Chess Club, 1087 21.5 107.0 154.0 83.5
6 Redcliffe Chess Club, 1633 21 101.5 154.5 86.0
7 Miserable Old B's, 1806 20.5 98.5 146.0 78.5
8 Gold Coast Juniors, 894 18 87.5 117.0 74.0
9 Sunnybank Chess Club 2, 1187 16 103.5 150.5 69.5
10 Sunnybank Chess Club, 1170 15.5 97.0 138.5 66.0
11 Gardiner Chess, 914 14 97.0 144.0 58.0
12 Gold Coast Chess Club 2, 854 8 92.5 129.0 36.5

Cross Table

No Name Loc Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

1 Bullwinkle 1, 2119 39.0 9:6.0 2:4.0 3:6.0 6:5.5 5:6.0 4:5.5 11:6.0
2 Excessive Epicness, 1958 33.5 10:5.0 1:2.0 4:5.0 5:5.0 3:5.5 7:5.0 9:6.0
3 Bullwinkle 2, 1369 22.5 12:5.0 4:5.0 1:0.0 7:4.5 2:.5 9:4.5 6:3.0
4 Gold Coast Chess Club, 1490 21.5 8:5.0 3:1.0 2:1.0 10:4.0 6:4.0 1:.5 12:6.0
5 Logan City Chess Club, 1087 21.5 7:3.0 11:4.0 6:4.0 2:1.0 1:0.0 12:5.0 8:4.5
6 Redcliffe Chess Club, 1633 21.0 11:4.0 7:4.5 5:2.0 1:.5 4:2.0 10:5.0 3:3.0
7 Miserable Old B's, 1806 20.5 5:3.0 6:1.5 11:5.0 3:1.5 8:3.5 2:1.0 10:5.0
8 Gold Coast Juniors, 894 18.0 4:1.0 10:3.5 12:4.0 9:3.0 7:2.5 11:2.5 5:1.5
9 Sunnybank Chess Club 2, 1187 16.0 1:0.0 12:5.0 10:2.5 8:3.0 11:4.0 3:1.5 2:0.0
10 Sunnybank Chess Club, 1170 15.5 2:1.0 8:2.5 9:3.5 4:2.0 12:5.5 6:1.0 7:0.0
11 Gardiner Chess, 914 14.0 6:2.0 5:2.0 7:1.0 12:3.5 9:2.0 8:3.5 1:0.0
12 Gold Coast Chess Club 2, 854 8.0 3:1.0 9:1.0 8:2.0 11:2.5 10:.5 5:1.0 4:0.0


QLD Teams Champs Individuals 2018 Round 7

Standings

Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Club Score Berg.

1-2 Van Pelt, Michael QLD 1919 Bullwinkle 1 7 25.50
Tsai, Charles QLD 2000 Excessive Epicness 7 22.50
3 Smerdon, David C ACT 2418 Bullwinkle 1 6.5 18.75
4-7 Mather, Andrew QLD 1849 Excessive Epicness 6 22.00
Williams, Bruce QLD 2240 Bullwinkle 1 6 20.00
Zhong, Tony (Junhao) QLD 1972 Bullwinkle 1 6 17.00
Walker, Tyson QLD 1826 Excessive Epicness 6 17.00
8-10 Parle, Hughston QLD 2054 Excessive Epicness 5.5 18.75
Stojic, Dusan QLD 2320 Gold Coast Chess Club 5.5 18.75
Maguire, Tom QLD 2150 Redcliffe Chess Club 5.5 14.75
11-20 Stawski, Nik V QLD 1915 Bullwinkle 1 5 19.00
Au, Alexander QLD 1869 Excessive Epicness 5 17.00
Yang, Oliver QLD 1325 Bullwinkle 2 5 14.50
Kitikov, Oleg QLD 1710 Gold Coast Chess Club 5 14.50
Myers, John QLD 1721 Miserable Old Bastards 5 14.00
Hamilton, Don QLD 1445 Redcliffe Chess Club 5 13.50
Cervenjak, Mark QLD 1320 Logan City Chess Club 5 12.50
Downey, Aaron QLD 1018 Logan City Chess Club 5 11.00
Kho, John QLD 345 Logan City Chess Club 5 11.00
Wohl, Aleksandar H QLD 2404 Miserable Old Bastards 5 6.50
21-25 Pizzato, Charles A QLD 2144 Bullwinkle 1 4.5 14.00
Chan, Jason QLD 1415 Bullwinkle 2 4.5 9.50
Bombardieri, Sam QLD 812 Gardiner Chess 4.5 9.00
Ooi, Jayden QLD 1395 Bullwinkle 2 4.5 8.75
Ousmand, Nizami QLD 1581 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 4.5 7.25
26-34 Lam, Ross QLD 2008 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 4 13.00
Brady, Aiden QLD 755 Bullwinkle 2 4 11.00
Lin, Andrew QLD 956 Logan City Chess Club 4 11.00
Soo-Burrowes, Eliot W QLD 2149 Excessive Epicness 4 9.50
Esmonde, David QLD 1005 Miserable Old Bastards 4 9.00
Shen, Alvin 710 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 4 9.00
Pardoen, Alain QLD 1851 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 4 7.50
Xu, Thomas QLD 525 Gardiner Chess 4 7.00
Rose, Joshua QLD Gold Coast Juniors 4 4.00
35-38 Lovejoy, David QLD 1862 Miserable Old Bastards 3.5 12.75
Qu, Anson QLD 763 Gold Coast Juniors 3.5 6.75
Weller, Tony QLD 1683 Redcliffe Chess Club 3.5 6.00
Salguero, Matthew QLD 966 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 3.5 5.50
39-47 Edwards, Jacob A QLD 2020 Bullwinkle 1 3 12.00
Jule, Alexandra QLD 1992 Gold Coast Chess Club 3 9.50
Lucas, Peter TAS 1664 Gold Coast Chess Club 3 7.50
Halpin, Patrick NSW 2076 Miserable Old Bastards 3 6.50
Hart, Luka QLD Gold Coast Juniors 3 6.00
Scarf, Rex QLD 1328 Redcliffe Chess Club 3 5.00
Rose, Noah QLD Gold Coast Juniors 3 4.50
Smith, Mathew QLD 344 Gold Coast Chess Club 3 4.00
Ming, Kenny QLD 1001 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 3 2.50
48-53 McPhee, Benjamin A QLD 1826 Bullwinkle 2 2.5 6.75
Bennet, Phil QLD 1468 Logan City Chess Club 2.5 5.75
Cheng, Eddie QLD 887 Gold Coast Juniors 2.5 4.50
Chou, Kevin QLD 1151 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 2.5 4.50
Sy, Gilbert 730 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 2.5 4.25
Yang, Brandon 953 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 2.5 3.25
54-60 Fossey, Allan QLD 1636 Redcliffe Chess Club 2 6.00
Stokes, Mark C QLD 1560 Redcliffe Chess Club 2 4.50
Van Der Byl, Orsen QLD 911 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 4.00
Ford, Daniel QLD 1530 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 2 4.00
Kho, Samuel QLD 525 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 2 3.50
Wang, Eason QLD 1198 Gold Coast Juniors 2 3.00
Ranganathan, Parunithan OS 1746 Gardiner Chess 2 2.00
61-62 Martin, Jesse QLD 800 Gardiner Chess 1.5 2.50
Stewart, Craig A QLD 1479 Bullwinkle 2 1.5 2.25
63-70 D'Arcy, Michael QLD 1798 Bullwinkle 1 1 4.00
Brown, Harry QLD Gold Coast Chess Club 2 1 3.00
Jule, Elena QLD 837 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 1 2.50
Ahern, Sophia QLD 398 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 1 1.50
Marsh, Sam QLD 967 Gardiner Chess 1 1.00
Yang, Melody QLD 635 Gardiner Chess 1 1.00
Lamuri, Jun 1008 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 1 1.00
Hsu, Isaac 632 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 1 0.00
71 Renjith, Sravan OS 1843 Bullwinkle 2 0.5 2.75
72-80 Lo, Jonathan QLD 1283 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 0 0.00
Li, Jason QLD 1148 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 0 0.00
Smith, Tristan K QLD 457 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 0 0.00
Qu, Harrison Gold Coast Chess Club 2 0 0.00
Manongas, Jesse QLD 1646 Logan City Chess Club 0 0.00
Feduniw, Terry VIC 1579 Logan City Chess Club 0 0.00
Cristuta, Roy (Jnr.) QLD Logan City Chess Club 0 0.00
Duffin, Mike QLD 1765 Miserable Old Bastards 0 0.00
Tan, Kevin 1019 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 0 0.00


Cross Table

No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

1 Van Pelt, Michael QLD 1919 Bullwinkle 1 7 53:W 7:W 13:W 16:W 28:W 56:W 68:W
2 Tsai, Charles QLD 2000 Excessive Epicness 7 51:W 21:W 14:W 49:W 22:W 35:W 80:W
3 Smerdon, David C ACT 2418 Bullwinkle 1 6.5 32:W 29:W 71:W 10:D 77:W 9:W 60:W
4 Mather, Andrew QLD 1849 Excessive Epicness 6 52:W 6:W 56:W 28:L 13:W 30:W 53:W
5 Williams, Bruce QLD 2240 Bullwinkle 1 6 25:W 8:W 48:W 37:W 40:L 40:W 67:W
6 Zhong, Tony (Junhao) QLD 1972 Bullwinkle 1 6 69:W 4:L 24:W 55:W 17:W 41:W 61:W
7 Walker, Tyson QLD 1826 Excessive Epicness 6 70:W 1:L 46:W 19:W 27:W 0:W 31:W
8 Parle, Hughston QLD 2054 Excessive Epicness 5.5 57:W 5:L 40:W 18:W 48:D 42:W 25:W
9 Stojic, Dusan QLD 2320 Gold Coast Chess Club 5.5 59:W 71:D 29:W 26:W 10:W 3:L 47:W
10 Maguire, Tom QLD 2150 Redcliffe Chess Club 5.5 60:W 20:W 77:W 3:D 9:L 26:W 71:W
11 Stawski, Nik V QLD 1915 Bullwinkle 1 5 31:W 0: 27:W 44:W 19:W 46:W 0:
12 Au, Alexander QLD 1869 Excessive Epicness 5 38:W 39:L 41:W 17:W 24:W 15:L 69:W
13 Yang, Oliver QLD 1325 Bullwinkle 2 5 75:W 56:W 1:L 15:W 4:L 53:W 16:W
14 Kitikov, Oleg QLD 1710 Gold Coast Chess Club 5 36:W 22:D 2:L 51:W 54:W 21:D 58:W
15 Myers, John QLD 1721 Miserable Old Bastards 5 17:L 55:W 61:W 13:L 45:W 12:W 52:W
16 Hamilton, Don QLD 1445 Redcliffe Chess Club 5 68:W 30:W 28:W 1:L 56:W 52:W 13:L
17 Cervenjak, Mark QLD 1320 Logan City Chess Club 5 15:W 61:W 55:W 12:L 6:L 66:W 45:W
18 Downey, Aaron QLD 1018 Logan City Chess Club 5 42:W 67:W 37:W 8:L 21:L 65:W 50:W
19 Kho, John QLD 345 Logan City Chess Club 5 0:W 33:W 44:W 7:L 11:L 0:W 34:W
20 Wohl, Aleksandar H QLD 2404 Miserable Old Bastards 5 77:W 10:L 60:W 71:W 59:W 29:L 57:W
21 Pizzato, Charles A QLD 2144 Bullwinkle 1 4.5 80:W 2:L 22:W 54:W 18:W 14:D 0:
22 Chan, Jason QLD 1415 Bullwinkle 2 4.5 58:W 14:D 21:L 42:W 2:L 80:W 54:W
23 Bombardieri, Sam QLD 812 Gardiner Chess 4.5 54:W 49:W 35:L 58:D 80:W 36:W 39:L
24 Ooi, Jayden QLD 1395 Bullwinkle 2 4.5 66:W 41:W 6:L 35:D 12:L 69:W 55:W
25 Ousmand, Nizami QLD 1581 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 4.5 5:L 65:W 57:W 50:W 67:W 62:D 8:L
26 Lam, Ross QLD 2008 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 4 29:W 59:W 32:W 9:L 47:W 10:L 0:
27 Brady, Aiden QLD 755 Bullwinkle 2 4 0:W 46:W 11:L 30:W 7:L 31:W 44:L
28 Lin, Andrew QLD 956 Logan City Chess Club 4 30:L 68:W 16:L 4:W 1:L 64:W 43:W
29 Soo-Burrowes, Eliot W QLD 2149 Excessive Epicness 4 26:L 3:L 9:L 77:W 71:W 20:W 32:W
30 Esmonde, David QLD 1005 Miserable Old Bastards 4 28:W 16:L 68:W 27:L 43:W 4:L 70:W
31 Shen, Alvin 710 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 4 11:L 75:W 70:W 34:W 33:W 27:L 7:L
32 Pardoen, Alain QLD 1851 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 4 3:L 47:W 26:L 59:W 60:W 71:W 29:L
33 Xu, Thomas QLD 525 Gardiner Chess 4 44:W 19:L 0:W 0:W 31:L 34:W 63:L
34 Rose, Joshua QLD Gold Coast Juniors 4 46:W 70:W 75:W 31:L 0:W 33:L 19:L
35 Lovejoy, David QLD 1862 Miserable Old Bastards 3.5 49:W 54:L 23:W 24:D 36:L 2:L 38:W
36 Qu, Anson QLD 763 Gold Coast Juniors 3.5 14:L 51:L 58:W 80:W 35:W 23:L 49:D
37 Weller, Tony QLD 1683 Redcliffe Chess Club 3.5 67:W 42:D 18:L 5:L 0: 57:W 62:W
38 Salguero, Matthew QLD 966 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 3.5 12:L 45:D 69:W 41:L 66:W 55:W 35:L
39 Edwards, Jacob A QLD 2020 Bullwinkle 1 3 0: 12:W 0: 0: 49:W 0: 23:W
40 Jule, Alexandra QLD 1992 Gold Coast Chess Club 3 50:W 48:L 8:L 57:L 5:W 5:L 65:W
41 Lucas, Peter TAS 1664 Gold Coast Chess Club 3 45:W 24:L 12:L 38:W 55:L 6:L 66:W
42 Halpin, Patrick NSW 2076 Miserable Old Bastards 3 18:L 37:D 67:W 22:L 50:D 8:L 51:W
43 Hart, Luka QLD Gold Coast Juniors 3 56:L 52:W 64:L 53:W 30:L 68:W 28:L
44 Scarf, Rex QLD 1328 Redcliffe Chess Club 3 33:L 0:W 19:L 11:L 46:L 70:W 27:W
45 Rose, Noah QLD Gold Coast Juniors 3 41:L 38:D 66:W 69:W 15:L 61:D 17:L
46 Smith, Mathew QLD 344 Gold Coast Chess Club 3 34:L 27:L 7:L 70:W 44:W 11:L 0:W
47 Ming, Kenny QLD 1001 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 3 71:W 32:L 59:L 60:W 26:L 77:W 9:L
48 McPhee, Benjamin A QLD 1826 Bullwinkle 2 2.5 65:W 40:W 5:L 0: 8:D 0: 0:
49 Bennet, Phil QLD 1468 Logan City Chess Club 2.5 35:L 23:L 54:W 2:L 39:L 58:W 36:D
50 Cheng, Eddie QLD 887 Gold Coast Juniors 2.5 40:L 57:W 65:L 25:L 42:D 67:W 18:L
51 Chou, Kevin QLD 1151 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 2.5 2:L 36:W 80:W 14:L 58:D 54:L 42:L
52 Sy, Gilbert 730 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 2.5 4:L 43:L 53:D 56:W 64:W 16:L 15:L
53 Yang, Brandon 953 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 2.5 1:L 64:W 52:D 43:L 68:W 13:L 4:L
54 Fossey, Allan QLD 1636 Redcliffe Chess Club 2 23:L 35:W 49:L 21:L 14:L 51:W 22:L
55 Stokes, Mark C QLD 1560 Redcliffe Chess Club 2 61:W 15:L 17:L 6:L 41:W 38:L 24:L
56 Van Der Byl, Orsen QLD 911 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 43:W 13:L 4:L 52:L 16:L 1:L 64:W
57 Ford, Daniel QLD 1530 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 2 8:L 50:L 25:L 40:W 65:W 37:L 20:L
58 Kho, Samuel QLD 525 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 2 22:L 80:W 36:L 23:D 51:D 49:L 14:L
59 Wang, Eason QLD 1198 Gold Coast Juniors 2 9:L 26:L 47:W 32:L 20:L 60:L 77:W
60 Ranganathan, Parunithan OS 1746 Gardiner Chess 2 10:L 77:W 20:L 47:L 32:L 59:W 3:L
61 Martin, Jesse QLD 800 Gardiner Chess 1.5 55:L 17:L 15:L 66:L 69:W 45:D 6:L
62 Stewart, Craig A QLD 1479 Bullwinkle 2 1.5 0: 0: 0: 0:W 0: 25:D 37:L
63 D'Arcy, Michael QLD 1798 Bullwinkle 1 1 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 33:W
64 Brown, Harry QLD Gold Coast Chess Club 2 1 0: 53:L 43:W 68:L 52:L 28:L 56:L
65 Jule, Elena QLD 837 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 1 48:L 25:L 50:W 67:L 57:L 18:L 40:L
66 Ahern, Sophia QLD 398 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 1 24:L 69:L 45:L 61:W 38:L 17:L 41:L
67 Marsh, Sam QLD 967 Gardiner Chess 1 37:L 18:L 42:L 65:W 25:L 50:L 5:L
68 Yang, Melody QLD 635 Gardiner Chess 1 16:L 28:L 30:L 64:W 53:L 43:L 1:L
69 Lamuri, Jun 1008 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 1 6:L 66:W 38:L 45:L 61:L 24:L 12:L
70 Hsu, Isaac 632 Sunnybank Chess Club 1 1 7:L 34:L 31:L 46:L 0:W 44:L 30:L
71 Renjith, Sravan OS 1843 Bullwinkle 2 .5 47:L 9:D 3:L 20:L 29:L 32:L 10:L
72 Lo, Jonathan QLD 1283 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 0 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
73 Li, Jason QLD 1148 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 0 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
74 Smith, Tristan K QLD 457 Gold Coast Chess Club 2 0 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
75 Qu, Harrison Gold Coast Chess Club 2 0 13:L 31:L 34:L 0: 0: 0: 0:
76 Manongas, Jesse QLD 1646 Logan City Chess Club 0 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
77 Feduniw, Terry VIC 1579 Logan City Chess Club 0 20:L 60:L 10:L 29:L 3:L 47:L 59:L
78 Cristuta, Roy (Jnr.) QLD Logan City Chess Club 0 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
79 Duffin, Mike QLD 1765 Miserable Old Bastards 0 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
80 Tan, Kevin 1019 Sunnybank Chess Club 2 0 21:L 58:L 51:L 36:L 23:L 22:L 2:L


Ratings (Local)

No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1. D'Arcy, Michael QLD 4163263 1798 1.0/1 1.00 0 525 1524
2. Smerdon, David C ACT 4152022 2418 6.5/7 6.65 -2 1948 2370
3. Williams, Bruce QLD 4554780 2240 6.0/7 6.72 -7 1728 2037
4. Pizzato, Charles A QLD 4145180 2144 4.5/6 5.94 -14 1466 1659
5. Edwards, Jacob A QLD 4142575 2020 3.0/3 2.97 0 1383 2382
6. Zhong, Tony (Junhao) QLD 4558431 1972 6.0/7 6.86 -9 1371 1680
7. Van Pelt, Michael QLD 4276514 1919 7.0/7 7.00 0 1150 2149
8. Stawski, Nik V QLD 4149181 1915 5.0/5 5.00 0 696 1695
9. Renjith, Sravan OS 0006295 1843 0.5/7 1.68 -12 2042 1620
10. McPhee, Benjamin A QLD 4163145 1826 2.5/4 2.24 3 1781 1876
11. Stewart, Craig A QLD 4156340 1479 0.5/2 0.60 -1 1632 1439
12. Chan, Jason QLD 4558991 1415 4.5/7 1.89 26 1587 1689
13. Ooi, Jayden QLD 4567402 1395 4.5/7 2.73 18 1476 1578
14. Yang, Oliver QLD 4561894 1325 4.0/6 1.86 21 1466 1591
15. Brady, Aiden QLD 4569141 755 3.0/6 0.36 26 1188 1188
16. Soo-Burrowes, Eliot W QLD 4206232 2149 4.0/7 4.34 -3 2060 2110
17. Parle, Hughston QLD 4561161 2054 5.5/7 5.95 -5 1752 1982
18. Tsai, Charles QLD 4558486 2000 7.0/7 6.65 4 1538 2537
19. Au, Alexander QLD 4561006 1869 5.0/7 6.51 -15 1442 1600
20. Mather, Andrew QLD 4559396 1849 6.0/7 6.93 -9 1122 1431
21. Walker, Tyson QLD 4182940 1826 5.0/6 6.00 -10 784 1057
22. Ranganathan, Parunithan OS 0005256 1746 2.0/7 2.94 -9 1800 1642
23. Marsh, Sam QLD 4565486 967 1.0/7 0.28 7 1475 1166
24. Bombardieri, Sam QLD 4565280 812 4.5/7 0.28 42 1328 1430
25. Martin, Jesse QLD 4556272 800 1.0/6 0.18 8 1330 1057
26. Yang, Melody QLD 4564414 635 0.0/5 0.05 -1 1256 257
27. Xu, Thomas QLD 4568566 525 1.0/4 0.12 9 1045 852
28. Stojic, Dusan QLD 1281421 2320 5.5/7 6.72 -12 1824 2054
29. Jule, Alexandra QLD 4167043 1992 3.0/7 6.16 -32 1659 1609
30. Kitikov, Oleg QLD 4557952 1710 5.0/7 6.16 -12 1376 1534
31. Lucas, Peter TAS 7292983 1664 2.0/6 5.16 -32 1360 1235
32. Van Der Byl, Orsen QLD 4163845 911 0.0/5 0.15 -2 1454 455
33. Smith, Mathew QLD 4566610 344 2.0/5 0.00 20 1291 1219
34. Lo, Jonathan QLD 4562605 1283 0 0
35. Li, Jason QLD 4562266 1148 0 0
36. Ming, Kenny QLD 4567752 1001 3.0/7 0.00 30 1792 1742
37. Jule, Elena QLD 2425521 837 1.0/7 0.14 9 1400 1091
38. Kho, Samuel QLD 4568824 525 2.0/7 0.07 19 1191 1033
39. Smith, Tristan K QLD 4566621 457 0 0
40. Ahern, Sophia QLD 4566234 398 1.0/6 0.00 10 1192 919
41. Brown, Harry QLD 4567354 0.0/5 837 0
42. Qu, Harrison 0.0/2 1018 19
43. Wang, Eason QLD 4565136 1198 2.0/7 0.07 19 1844 1686
44. Cheng, Eddie QLD 4566245 887 2.5/7 0.21 23 1429 1327
45. Qu, Anson QLD 4565184 763 3.5/7 0.35 32 1221 1221
46. Rose, Joshua QLD 4569454 2.0/5 511 439
47. Hart, Luka QLD 3.0/6 865 865
48. Rose, Noah QLD 3.0/7 1125 1075
49. Manongas, Jesse QLD 0150423 1646 0 0
50. Feduniw, Terry VIC 3097963 1579 0.0/7 1.12 -11 1867 868
51. Bennet, Phil QLD 5190400 1468 2.5/7 4.41 -19 1374 1272
52. Cervenjak, Mark QLD 4555896 1320 4.0/6 2.46 15 1387 1512
53. Downey, Aaron QLD 4195231 1018 5.0/7 0.28 47 1521 1679
54. Lin, Andrew QLD 4214901 956 2.0/5 0.35 17 1371 1299
55. Kho, John QLD 4568835 345 2.0/4 0.00 20 1399 1399
56. Cristuta, Roy (Jnr.) QLD 4556320 0 0
57. Wohl, Aleksandar H QLD 4028825 2404 5.0/7 6.93 -19 1742 1900
58. Halpin, Patrick NSW 2017780 2076 3.0/7 7.00 -40 1311 1261
59. Lovejoy, David QLD 4161841 1862 3.5/7 6.86 -34 1291 1291
60. Duffin, Mike QLD 4181525 1765 0 0
61. Myers, John QLD 4138894 1721 4.0/6 5.64 -16 1267 1392
62. Esmonde, David QLD 4154803 1005 3.0/6 2.64 4 1045 1045
63. Maguire, Tom QLD 4558910 2150 5.5/7 4.48 10 2045 2275
64. Weller, Tony QLD 4139355 1683 3.5/6 4.08 -6 1552 1609
65. Fossey, Allan QLD 4133302 1636 2.0/7 4.69 -27 1509 1351
66. Stokes, Mark C QLD 4139300 1560 2.0/7 4.97 -30 1405 1247
67. Hamilton, Don QLD 4152556 1445 5.0/7 6.37 -14 1069 1227
68. Scarf, Rex QLD 4567192 1328 2.0/6 5.88 -39 753 628
69. Lam, Ross QLD 4165282 2008 4.0/6 4.74 -7 1778 1903
70. Ford, Daniel QLD 4181466 1530 2.0/7 2.52 -5 1634 1476
71. Chou, Kevin QLD 4567531 1151 2.5/7 1.40 11 1390 1288
72. Salguero, Matthew QLD 4569760 966 3.0/6 0.42 26 1394 1394
73. Sy, Gilbert 730 1.5/5 0.05 15 1376 1227
74. Hsu, Isaac 632 0.0/5 0.40 -4 1043 44
75. Pardoen, Alain QLD 4137351 1851 4.0/7 4.34 -3 1766 1816
76. Ousmand, Nizami QLD 4556515 1581 4.5/7 4.90 -4 1428 1530
77. Tan, Kevin 1019 0.0/7 1.40 -14 1259 260
78. Lamuri, Jun 1008 1.0/6 1.32 -3 1233 960
79. Yang, Brandon 953 1.5/5 0.60 9 1292 1143
80. Shen, Alvin 710 2.0/5 0.35 17 1131 1059