PDA

View Full Version : 2010 QCTC Adult Division Final Standings



Garvinator
13-12-2010, 09:27 AM
Place Name Score

1 BULLWINKLE 20
2 REDCLIFFE 10.5
3 THE GAP 4.5
4 GARDINER CHESS 4
5 BRISBANE 3

No Name Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6

1 CASEY, Kevin 1938 BULLWINKLE 5.5 22:W 17:W 11:W 10:W 16:W 4:D
2 LY, Moulthun 2281 BULLWINKLE 5 13:W 12:W 4:D 21:W 11:W 10:D
3 VAN PELT, Michael 1698 BULLWINKLE 5 16:L 21:W 17:W 12:W 14:W 18:W
4 LAZARUS, Benjamin 2035 THE GAP 4.5 14:W 11:W 2:D 5:D 6:W 1:D
5 WILLIAMS, Bruce 1950 BULLWINKLE 4.5 21:W 10:W 12:W 4:D 18:W 11:L
6 EDWARDS, Jacob A 1936 BULLWINKLE 4.5 0:D 13:W 15:W 17:W 4:L 12:W
7 D'ARCY, Michael 1362 BULLWINKLE 4.5 12:L 18:D 14:W 15:W 13:W 16:W
8 EVANS, Peter 1903 BULLWINKLE 4 15:W 16:W 10:L 13:W 12:L 21:W
9 EDWARDS, Regina 1293 BULLWINKLE 4 11:L 23:W 16:W 18:W 10:L 17:W
10 FARMILLO, Jacob 1552 REDCLIFFE 3.5 18:W 5:L 8:W 1:L 9:W 2:D
11 GILPIN, Matthew 1602 REDCLIFFE 3 9:W 4:L 1:L 20:W 2:L 5:W
12 PYNE, Rohan 1646 REDCLIFFE 2 7:W 2:L 5:L 3:L 8:W 6:L
13 FORD, Daniel 1532 GARDINER CHESS 2 2:L 6:L 22:W 8:L 7:L 20:W
14 STAHNKE, Axel 1502 GARDINER CHESS 2 4:L 15:L 7:L 23:W 3:L 22:W
15 NAIDU, Aman 1127 REDCLIFFE 2 8:L 14:W 6:L 7:L 20:W 0:
16 MCROBERTS, Anthony J 975 REDCLIFFE 2 3:W 8:L 9:L 22:W 1:L 7:L
17 MCCLARITY, Vince REDCLIFFE 2 20:W 1:L 3:L 6:L 21:W 9:L
18 MULLALY, Jeremy 1081 BRISBANE 1.5 10:L 7:D 20:W 9:L 5:L 3:L
19 STAWSKI, Nik V 1806 BULLWINKLE 1 23:W 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
20 RAMIREZ, Norka 1600 BULLWINKLE 1 17:L 22:W 18:L 11:L 15:L 13:L
21 USCINSKI, Victor 1223 BRISBANE 1 5:L 3:L 23:W 2:L 17:L 8:L
22 SANDS, Gary A 1136 BRISBANE .5 1:L 20:L 13:L 16:L 23:D 14:L
23 COTTON, Michelle 987 REDCLIFFE .5 19:L 9:L 21:L 14:L 22:D 0:

No Name Rtg Loc Club

1. LY, Moulthun 2281 BULLWINKLE
2. LAZARUS, Benjamin 2035 THE GAP
3. WILLIAMS, Bruce 1950 BULLWINKLE
4. CASEY, Kevin 1938 BULLWINKLE
5. EDWARDS, Jacob A 1936 BULLWINKLE
6. EVANS, Peter 1903 BULLWINKLE
7. STAWSKI, Nik V 1806 BULLWINKLE
8. VAN PELT, Michael 1698 BULLWINKLE
9. PYNE, Rohan 1646 REDCLIFFE
10. GILPIN, Matthew 1602 REDCLIFFE
11. RAMIREZ, Norka 1600 BULLWINKLE
12. FARMILLO, Jacob 1552 REDCLIFFE
13. FORD, Daniel 1532 GARDINER CHESS
14. STAHNKE, Axel 1502 GARDINER CHESS
15. D'ARCY, Michael 1362 BULLWINKLE
16. EDWARDS, Regina 1293 BULLWINKLE
17. USCINSKI, Victor 1 1223 BRISBANE
18. SANDS, Gary A 1 1136 BRISBANE
19. NAIDU, Aman 1 1127 REDCLIFFE
20. MULLALY, Jeremy 1 1081 BRISBANE
21. COTTON, Michelle 1 987 REDCLIFFE
22. MCROBERTS, Anthony J 1 975 REDCLIFFE
23. MCCLARITY, Vince 1 REDCLIFFE

kelesis
23-12-2010, 03:22 PM
What happened to the other 5 teams (Logan, Kings of chess, the Gap etc)?