PDA

View Full Version : 2010 QCTC Junior Division Final Standings



Garvinator
13-12-2010, 09:23 AM
Place Name Score

1 REDCLIFFE 17
2-3 GARDINER CHESS 15.5
BRISBANE 15.5
4 TOOWOOMBA 13.5

No Name Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6

1 PECK, Robbie 1496 BRISBANE 5.5 6:W 11:W 19:W 13:W 10:W 2:D
2 GRAY, Callum 1448 REDCLIFFE 5.5 18:W 23:W 17:W 19:W 5:W 1:D
3 DALGLEISH, Trent 1276 REDCLIFFE 5.5 20:W 14:W 22:W 17:W 15:W 13:D
4 JACK, Martin 1494 GARDINER CHESS 5 17:W 22:W 15:W 9:L 14:W 20:W
5 MILES, Alex 1386 TOOWOOMBA 5 14:W 18:W 16:W 23:W 2:L 17:W
6 BAKER, Travis 990 TOOWOOMBA 5 1:L 8:W 20:W 15:W 17:W 22:W
7 TAYLOR, Ben 1225 GARDINER CHESS 4.5 15:W 9:L 18:W 14:D 22:W 23:W
8 GUO, Charlie 1423 BRISBANE 4 19:W 6:L 13:W 10:L 16:W 12:W
9 SLATER-JONES, Tom 1162 BRISBANE 4 13:L 7:W 11:L 4:W 12:W 16:W
10 BARGO, Peter-John 1078 REDCLIFFE 4 21:W 20:W 23:W 8:W 1:L 14:L
11 PYPER, Matthew 1529 GARDINER CHESS 3.5 22:D 1:L 9:W 20:W 18:W 15:L
12 PYPER, Jake 1155 GARDINER CHESS 2.5 16:W 17:L 14:D 22:W 9:L 8:L
13 SAYINATH, Vyshak 663 TOOWOOMBA 2.5 9:W 15:L 8:L 1:L 23:W 3:D
14 ZHONG, Tony (Bris) 818 BRISBANE 2 5:L 3:L 12:D 7:D 4:L 10:W
15 LEE, Leonard 724 BRISBANE 2 7:L 13:W 4:L 6:L 3:L 11:W
16 MCCLARITY, David REDCLIFFE 2 12:L 0:W 5:L 18:W 8:L 9:L
17 ZHU, Kerry 955 BRISBANE 1 4:L 12:W 2:L 3:L 6:L 5:L
18 GUO, Nelson 906 BRISBANE 1 2:L 5:L 7:L 16:L 11:L 19:W
19 KINNEY, David 792 TOOWOOMBA 1 8:L 21:W 1:L 2:L 20:L 18:L
20 MATHER, Andrew 725 BRISBANE 1 3:L 10:L 6:L 11:L 19:W 4:L
21 DESSES, Alexander BRISBANE 1 10:L 19:L 0:W 0: 0: 0:
22 ZHU, Jimmy 793 BRISBANE .5 11:D 4:L 3:L 12:L 7:L 6:L
23 SLATER-JONES, Henry 500 BRISBANE .5 0:D 2:L 10:L 5:L 13:L 7:L

No Name Loc Club

1. PECK, Robbie 1496 BRISBANE
2. GUO, Charlie 1423 BRISBANE
3. SLATER-JONES, Tom 1162 BRISBANE
4. ZHU, Kerry 955 BRISBANE
5. GUO, Nelson 906 BRISBANE
6. ZHONG, Tony (Bris) 818 BRISBANE
7. ZHU, Jimmy 793 BRISBANE
8. MATHER, Andrew 725 BRISBANE
9. LEE, Leonard 724 BRISBANE
10. SLATER-JONES, Henry 500 BRISBANE
11. DESSES, Alexander BRISBANE
12. PYPER, Matthew 1529 GARDINER CHESS
13. JACK, Martin 1494 GARDINER CHESS
14. TAYLOR, Ben 1225 GARDINER CHESS
15. PYPER, Jake 1155 GARDINER CHESS
16. GRAY, Callum 1448 REDCLIFFE
17. DALGLEISH, Trent 1276 REDCLIFFE
18. BARGO, Peter-John 1078 REDCLIFFE
19. MCCLARITY, David REDCLIFFE
20. MILES, Alex 1386 TOOWOOMBA
21. BAKER, Travis 990 TOOWOOMBA
22. KINNEY, David 792 TOOWOOMBA
23. SAYINATH, Vyshak 663 TOOWOOMBA