PDA

View Full Version : Completed Tournaments



Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

  1. Frequent Updates of Championship Results
  2. Results
  3. Round 4 Results, Round 5 Draw
  4. transferring games from aussie champs to fritz 8
  5. playoff conditions
  6. Results of Championships, Reserves and Seniors
  7. predictions for each game in the championship section
  8. chicken factor
  9. Dynamite Factor
  10. 4 LIVE GAMES
  11. firewall full graphics fix for icc
  12. Glenelg Allegro
  13. Australian Open and Australian Junior 2005
  14. Drouin Open
  15. howler of the championship
  16. Box Hill 2004 Friday RAPID Play _ Grand Prix series start
  17. rating lists
  18. Melbourne Chess Club Championship
  19. 2004 Aust Junior Chess Championship
  20. 2004 Doeberl Cup
  21. Toukley U2000
  22. Box Hill calendar 2004 1st half
  23. mcc australia day open
  24. NSWCA - 2004 Australia Day Weekender
  25. 2003 Grand Prix
  26. Australia Day Open at MCC
  27. Victorian OPEN 2004
  28. 2004 Box Hill Chess Club Autumn Cup
  29. 2004 Victorian Junior
  30. Calendar of Chess Events in Australia
  31. FIDE rated tournament at Box Hill Chess Club
  32. Newcastle Open 2004
  33. Belconnen Open and Minor
  34. The 38th Ballarat Begonia Tournament
  35. Grand Prix 2003 Results
  36. Preliminary Qualifier for Australian Masters
  37. Sydney Easter Cup 2004
  38. Sydney WSCP
  39. City of Sydney Championship
  40. Linares 2004
  41. Chess ed Grand Prix Allegro
  42. Ballarat Begonia Open
  43. Tasmanian Championships Burnie report
  44. Autumn Junior Weekender and Reserves
  45. Wollongong Rapid
  46. Queens Cup & Rookies Cup - March 2004
  47. Australian Young and Junior Masters
  48. Desperate and dateless: NSW Club Teams
  49. Dorothy Dibley Shield?
  50. 2004 Doeberl Cup - Final Standings
  51. Victorian Masters
  52. Surfers Paradise Tourney.
  53. city of melbourne open starts today
  54. anzac day weekender
  55. 4th Bangkok Chess Club Open
  56. NSWCA Anzac Day Weekender
  57. ANU Open 2004
  58. ACT Under 16 Championships
  59. NSW Masters/CJS Purdy Memorial
  60. Midland Masters 2004
  61. University Open National 2004
  62. NSWCA May Weekender
  63. National Computer Chess Championships 2004
  64. Victorian Junior Open.
  65. 2004 ACT Women's and Girls' Championships
  66. NSW Grade Matches
  67. Nsw Open 2004
  68. Mingara May Major 2004
  69. C.o.m.m.o.n.m.a.n
  70. Gold Coast Open
  71. Australian Masters 2004
  72. Tas Open and Lightning 2004
  73. Box Hill calendar 2004 2nd half
  74. mid north coast chess tournament
  75. caloundra open 2004
  76. state championship info
  77. Fairfield Winter Cup
  78. ACT Junior Championships
  79. Victorian Championships 2004
  80. Queensland Open Results
  81. Victorian INTERCLUB _ Eastern zone_2004
  82. 2004 ACT Championship
  83. ACT UNDER 10 Championships
  84. NSW August Weekender
  85. Sydney Grade Matches: a couple of questions
  86. Coal City Open
  87. NSW Championship
  88. Drouin Open
  89. Combined Leagues Rapidplay
  90. NSWCA Rapidplay 2004
  91. Box Hill OPEN __ 2004
  92. Ford Memorial starting date
  93. Tournaments for Sept 2004 ACF ratings
  94. zonal
  95. ACT Under 14 Championships
  96. MCC open starts today 2 IM`s
  97. 24th Fishers Ghost Open Chess Tournament
  98. Gold Coast Classic
  99. Launceston Weekender 2004
  100. ACT Under 8 championships
  101. ACT Under 12 Championships
  102. 1975 City of Sydney Co-Champion
  103. Australian Clubs Teams Championships
  104. Geelong Open?
  105. Amazing!!!!!!!
  106. Ryde-Eastwood Weekender
  107. Melbourne Cup Day W'ender?
  108. Hobart Weekender
  109. 2004 World Youth - Crete
  110. Hobart Weekender
  111. Uni of QLD Club Champs
  112. Coffs Harbour Inaugural Open
  113. Queensland Under 1850 Championship
  114. 2004 Gosford Open
  115. Gold Coast Lightning Champs
  116. Gold Coast Transfer Champs
  117. Tuggeranong Vikings Weekender
  118. Chess Tour
  119. 2005 Doeberl Cup
  120. St George Summer Open
  121. Ralph Seberry Memorial 2004
  122. World Youth REPORT
  123. Announcement of 1st ICCF WEBCHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT
  124. 2004 NSW State Lightning Championship
  125. (Xmas swiss) get ready for Mt Buller at MCC
  126. Fairfield Summer Open
  127. Toukley 2005
  128. Brisbane Lightning Tournament
  129. Fischer Random Tournament
  130. Big three airline Sale Fares
  131. 2005 state calendars
  132. Box Hill calendar 2005 1st half
  133. MCC Event-Australia day weekender
  134. 2005 MCC club championship
  135. Sydney WSCP to start soon!
  136. 2005 Sydney Easter Cup
  137. Box Hill CC Autumn Cup 2005
  138. 2005 weekenders
  139. Adelaide University Open 2005
  140. Tournaments for March2005 rating list
  141. 2005 City Of Brisbane Championships
  142. NSWCA January Weekender
  143. MCC Fitzroy Open 2004
  144. Melbourne U2000 & U1600
  145. Unethical Organisers and Tournament Directors
  146. Rookies Cup
  147. Croydon Chess Calendar (2005)
  148. Newcastle Open 2005
  149. Weird zonal error
  150. St George Club Championship 2005
  151. 2005 Victorian OPEN Championship
  152. Victorian JUNIOR Open 2005
  153. 2005 MCC club championship
  154. 2005 MCC club championship
  155. 39th Ballarat Begonia 2005
  156. Linares 2005
  157. 2004 Grand Prix results
  158. Queensland Uni Games Society Tournament Results
  159. City of Sydney Championships
  160. 2005 Brisbane Open
  161. Dubbo Open 2005
  162. Tasmanian Championship 2005 - report
  163. South West Open
  164. Adelaide Cup Weekender
  165. Doeberl Rating list
  166. 2005 Doeberl Crosstables
  167. C.O.M.M.O.N Man tourney and NSW Transfer championship.
  168. Midland Masters
  169. NSW Open
  170. mcc anazac day weekender 2005
  171. ACT Norths vs Souths Match
  172. NSW Teams Challange
  173. FICS Thursday Night tourny
  174. Sydney Grade Matches 2005
  175. NSWJCL- Fun tournaments
  176. 2005 ACT Juniors vs Adults
  177. City of Melbourne Open
  178. Gold Coast Open
  179. 2005 City of Sydney Rapid.
  180. Amateur Chess Tournament
  181. Mt Buller Bulletins....
  182. anyone of know of any tournaments on 24th?
  183. 2005 Belconnen Chess Club Transfer
  184. 2005 Belconnen Premier and Divisions
  185. 2005 City of Melbourne Open
  186. NSWCA May Weekender
  187. 2005 Queen's Birthday Weekender.
  188. Mingara May Major (u2100)
  189. NSWCA NSW Open 2005
  190. Dandenong Chess Club Autumn Open 2005
  191. Australian Universities Championships
  192. unrated tournament,good prize money
  193. Inter School Schermozzle
  194. School Holiday Program & RJ Shield Tournament
  195. Commonman 2005
  196. Vic open rating groups
  197. Current Australian Open Champion competing
  198. 2005 Queensland Championships
  199. Fairfield RSL Winter Cup
  200. Australian Masters 2005
  201. ANU Chess Festival 2005
  202. ACT Under 8 Championship
  203. Melbourne Calendar for the remainder of 2005
  204. Vic Masters and Side Events.
  205. 2005 National Computer Chess Championships
  206. 2005 Australian Young Masters Tournaments
  207. Box Hill calendar 2005 2nd half
  208. Chess Victoria Website
  209. Victorian WINTER Interclub...Eastern Zone
  210. 2005 ACT Championship
  211. Melbourne Chess Club Under 2000 and Under 1600
  212. Dandenong Chess Club Grades tournament
  213. Sydney grade matches joke
  214. 2005 Queensland Championship and Reserve games
  215. 2005 ANU Open
  216. 2005 Queensland Championship and Reserve games round by round - started by ggrayggray
  217. Going Bonker #2
  218. Rooty Hill Open, 2005
  219. 2005 WA State Championship
  220. NSWCA July Weekender
  221. 2005 Coal City Open
  222. 2005 NSW Championships CLOSED DIVISION
  223. Is George gonna become the NSW rapid champ on the 14-th?
  224. vic ch & reserves 2005
  225. Inter-leagues Quickplay Competition
  226. The 25th Fisher's Ghost Open Chess Tournament
  227. Box Hill Open 2005
  228. Melbourne Chess Club Open
  229. Metro Respini
  230. 2005 NSW State Ch. Reserves and U1600
  231. National Open Schools Championships
  232. Nell Van Der Graff Final Results
  233. Hobart Weekender 10-11 Sep.
  234. Victorian Primary and Secondary School Teams Championships
  235. Fairfield Summer Cup cancelled?
  236. Canterbury Open 2005
  237. Dandenong Chess Club Championships 2005
  238. NSWCA U1600 2nd place
  239. IM Zong-Yuan Zhao Simul - 28 Sept 2005
  240. Ryde Eastwood Open
  241. Geelong Open
  242. Belconnen Club Championships
  243. Rooty Hill Club Championship
  244. Grand Prix 2005
  245. Melbourne Cup Weekender
  246. Elwood Community Bendigo Bank Chess Championship 2005
  247. Frankston Chess Club Championship 2005
  248. Central Coast Weekender
  249. Melbourne Chess Club Fitzroy Open 2005
  250. 2nd Coffs Harbour Open Nov 12-13th 2005